Meldestand - 15. Bürgeler Töpfermarktlauf 2013

Einzelmeldungen

Nachname Vorname M/W Land Jahr Verein/Team Strecke
Dölitsch Laura Sophie w DE 2005 Uhlstädter Sportverein e.V. 1,0 km
Hesberg Marvin m DE 2002 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 1,0 km
Kämnitz Leon m DE 2003 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 1,0 km
Lange Curtis m DE 2003 FSG Eisenberg 1,0 km
Liebers Emma w DE 2006 TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt 1,0 km
Liebers Jannik m DE 2004 TSV Germania1887 Neustadt 1,0 km
Rose Hannah w DE 2006 Mühltallaufverein 1,0 km
Seidl Sebastian m DE 2003 1,0 km
Thierolf Vinzenz m DE 2006 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 1,0 km
Tröbst Julia w DE 2002 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 1,0 km
Tröbst Marie w DE 2002 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 1,0 km
Winkler Tessa m DE 2003 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 1,0 km
Bechthold Martin m DE 1990 10,8 km
Beck Renė m DE 1967 SV 1910 Kahla 10,8 km
Berlet Frank m DE 1957 SV Cospeda 97 e.V. 10,8 km
Beyer Lothar m DE 1943 opelteam 10,8 km
Bimböse Hannes m DE 1990 Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. 10,8 km
Bischoff Sven m DE 1983 SC Paradiesvögel e. V. 10,8 km
Bischoffberger Gregor m DE 1986 10,8 km
Blase Sebastian m DE 1987 10,8 km
Böhm Bayer Eberhard m DE 1934 LAV Saale-Rennsteig 10,8 km
Borchmann Andreas m DE 1968 Triebes 10,8 km
Borschel Christian m DE 1983 10,8 km
Braun Ina w DE 1966 USV Jena 10,8 km
Büchel Hartmut m DE 1967 - 10,8 km
Buder Tim m DE 1988 10,8 km
Burgold Franz m DE 1984 10,8 km
Deisel Anton m DE 1990 1. FC Aurora Jena 10,8 km
Dietz Holger m DE 1969 Die Zeissige / Drackendorf 10,8 km
Diez Utz m DE 1934 USV Jena 10,8 km
Domnick Dirk m DE 1971 10,8 km
Dr. Fischer Klaus m DE 1944 SV Cospeda 97 10,8 km
Dr. Schreiter Uwe m DE 1960 USV Jena 10,8 km
Erbe Frank m DE 1978 10,8 km
Faber Marius m DE 1985 FSG Eisenberg 10,8 km
Fest Michael m DE 1998 Mühltallaufverein 10,8 km
Fest Michelle w DE 2000 Mühltallaufverein 10,8 km
Fiedler Roland m DE 1957 Laasdorf 10,8 km
Fischer Christine w DE 1983 Group Ecohydrology 10,8 km
Fischer Helge m DE 1984 10,8 km
Fleck Daniel m DE 1979 10,8 km
Förster Lutz m DE 1947 10,8 km
Freund Melanie w DE 1992 10,8 km
Fröber Alexander m DE 1979 USV Jena 10,8 km
Gerner Sebastian m DE 1978 10,8 km
Göbler Rene m DE 1962 FSG Eisenberg 10,8 km
Gorzny Berno m DE 1967 Leipziger Symphonieorchester 10,8 km
Gruner Bernd m DE 1996 Bros. G 10,8 km
Gruner Peter m DE 1980 Bros. G 10,8 km
Hanschel Friedrich m DE 1990 10,8 km
Haumann Sebastian m DE 1986 10,8 km
Hausdorf Hardy m DE 1990 10,8 km
Hawlitschek Achim m DE 1966 10,8 km
Heise Wolfram m DE 1956 USV Jena Lg. Kremer 10,8 km
Henze Henning m DE 1990 10,8 km
Herschel Andreas m DE 1963 TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt/ Orla 10,8 km
Hirsch Steffen m DE 1978 AC Apolda 10,8 km
Hofmann Thomas m DE 1981 Team Supermolke 10,8 km
Huck Gerhard m DE 1949 SV Cospeda 97 10,8 km
Hupel Christian m DE 1982 Triathlon Jena / Rad´n Roll Triathlon Team 10,8 km
Jasensky Frederik m DE 1989 10,8 km
Jonekeit Cédric m DE 1988 Gruppe 5 10,8 km
Julich Sandra w DE 1983 Jena 10,8 km
Kappauf Uta w DE 1987 10,8 km
Kaufmann Manuel m DE 1991 10,8 km
Kehm Karsten m DE 1990 10,8 km
Keune Thomas m DE 1977 Jena 10,8 km
Kirchner Jürgen m DE 1958 SV 1910 Kahla 10,8 km
Kliewer Katja w DE 1989 10,8 km
Knoll Rüdiger m DJ 1967 Laufsport Triptis 10,8 km
Köhler Steffen m DE 1969 10,8 km
Krause Jörg m DE 1961 10,8 km
Krejcik Frank m DE 1968 SV GERMANIA 08 ROßLAU 10,8 km
Kroneberger Hannes m DE 1987 10,8 km
Krumbholz Ulrike w DE 1964 JNR - Jenaer Nordrunners 10,8 km
Kümpel Jeremias m DE 1991 10,8 km
Kunick Christian m DE 1963 10,8 km
Kunze Frank m DE 1980 SV Blau Weiß Bürgel 10,8 km
Kurtz Ralf m DE 1965 Easy Fun 10,8 km
Lange Torsten m DE 1971 FSG Eisenberg 10,8 km
Leonhardt Elke w DE 1984 SV Cospeda 97 e.V. 10,8 km
Lienig Alexandra w DE 1980 10,8 km
Linß Florian m DE 1995 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 10,8 km
Löber Karsten m DE 1971 10,8 km
Löschner Jürgen m DE 1969 Die Zeissige 10,8 km
Löser Carsten m DE 1980 10,8 km
Marckardt Frank m DE 1966 Katholische Laufjugend 10,8 km
Martini Tom m DE 1991 10,8 km
Matthes Ralph m DE 1969 10,8 km
Matuszewski Christian m DE 1973 SV GutsMuths Jena 10,8 km
Meinhardt Thomas m DE 1983 Jena 10,8 km
Michel-Triller Andreas m DE 1959 AST Apolda 10,8 km
Miosga Norbert m DE 1946 Torbuche Waltersdorf 10,8 km
Much Steffen m DE 1964 FSG Eisenberg 10,8 km
Mühler Robert m DE 1983 10,8 km
Müller Annett w DE 1976 10,8 km
Müller Daniel m DE 1982 Die Zeissige 10,8 km
Müller Dieter m DE 1960 Niederpöllnitz 10,8 km
Müller Dirk m DE 1976 10,8 km
Müller Marcus m DE 1984 Weida 10,8 km
Müller Steffen m DE 1975 - 10,8 km
Nix Patrick m DE 1984 schmetterlingsflugsimulator.de 10,8 km
Ohlhorst Frank m DE 1962 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10,8 km
Patze Patrick m DE 1985 MSC Rudolstadt e.V. 10,8 km
Patzer Günther m DE 1939 ohne 10,8 km
Peterson Christian m DE 1974 Sunny Walker 10,8 km
Popp Felix m DE 1992 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 10,8 km
Popp Olaf m DE 1963 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 10,8 km
Putze Felix m DE 1996 Grün Weiß Stadtroda 10,8 km
Raab Alexander m DE 1989 INDURA 10,8 km
Rathke Robert m DE 1990 10,8 km
Rehwinkel Dominique w DE 1991 10,8 km
Reinhardt Ralf m DE 1967 10,8 km
Reinhold-Bergk Andreas m DE 1984 Jena Paradies 10,8 km
Rene Weißenborn m DE 1980 10,8 km
Richter Fanny w DE 1989 10,8 km
Riedel Mathias m DE 1989 Jena 10,8 km
Rohde Klaus m DE 1942 WSG Lobeda 10,8 km
Rotzek Jan Niklas m DE 1988 SG Stern 10,8 km
Schambach Martin m DE 1975 Moonwave-Systems.com 10,8 km
Schmidt Christian m DE 1980 Sportfreunde Gazelle Jena 10,8 km
Schmidt Christian m DE 1984 Großschwabhausen 10,8 km
Schöneck Uwe m DE 1968 SV 1910 Kahla / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 10,8 km
Schönfelder Michael m DE 1958 JNR - Jenaer Nordrunners 10,8 km
Schumann Bernd m DE 1957 SV Hermsdorf 10,8 km
Seidel Kevin m DE 1991 10,8 km
Seitz Holger m DE 1970 USV Jena 10,8 km
Semmler Friedrich m DE 1986 SV Plothen 10,8 km
Semrau Frank m DE 1961 Die Zeissige 10,8 km
Senf Bernd m DE 1962 10,8 km
Singer Jens m DE 1963 10,8 km
Singer Manuela w DE 1966 10,8 km
Sommerfeld Sebastian m DE 1981 Gruppe 5 10,8 km
Sonnenberg Cora w DE 1965 triathlon jena 10,8 km
Storch Alexander m DE 1976 10,8 km
Stückrad Annett w DE 1970 10,8 km
Stückrad Ralf m DE 1962 10,8 km
Studenik Sebastian m DE 1978 TSV Eisenberg / Intensivpflege Ruhwedel Jena 10,8 km
Telle Manuel m DE 1971 10,8 km
Thomser Daniel m DE 1976 Leipziger Symphonieorchester 10,8 km
Thorand Stefan m DE 1985 10,8 km
Tied Antje w DE 1966 10,8 km
Tostlebe Steffen m DE 1987 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 10,8 km
Trinks Ulrike w DE 1962 10,8 km
Urban Sven m DE 1988 Gruppe 5 10,8 km
Utterodt Kevin m DE 1989 10,8 km
Van Boekel Ingolf m DE 1953 fix&foxi 10,8 km
Vöckler Martin m DE 1988 Jena 10,8 km
Vöckler Matthias m DE 1957 Jena Paradies 10,8 km
Vogel Chris m DE 1990 Münchenbernsdorf 10,8 km
Voigt Ivonne w DE 1978 10,8 km
Wagner Daniel m DE 1987 10,8 km
Walther Ralph m DE 1964 USV Jena 10,8 km
Weiß Thomas m DE 1958 USV Jena OL 10,8 km
Wermann Marco m DE 1972 Die Zeissige 10,8 km
Wolf Andreas m DE 1958 USV Jena e.V. 10,8 km
Wolff Andreas m DE 1977 PerfectPitchRadio 10,8 km
Wunsch Kristina w DE 1972 10,8 km
Zimmermann Uwe m DE 1955 USV Jena 10,8 km
Aschenbrenner Tom m DE 1998 SV Hermsdorf 5,6 km
Dittmann Laura w DE 2003 Mühltallaufverein 5,6 km
Edel Benjamin m DE 1997 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Enke Anna w DE 1996 FSG Eisenberg 5,6 km
Ennuschat Martin m DE 1981 5,6 km
Faber Michael m DE 1996 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Giermann Richard m DE 1990 Stadtroda 5,6 km
Groß Mirko m DE 1964 Gera 5,6 km
Hädrich Maximilian m DE 1995 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Häusler Andreas m DE 1959 SV Hermsdorf 5,6 km
Hölzer Theresa w DE 2002 Triathlon Jena e.V. 5,6 km
Hoppe Claudius m DE 1982 5,6 km
Kaaden Sandy w DE 1979 Chemnitz 5,6 km
Kaiser Marco m DE 1979 Triathlon Jena e.V. 5,6 km
Kaiser Oscar m DE 2004 Triathlon Jena e.V. / Kahla 5,6 km
Kliewer Andrea w DE 1984 5,6 km
Kohla Moritz m DE 1997 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
König Alexander m DE 1990 SV Hermsdorf 5,6 km
Krejcik CORNELIA w DE 1969 SV GERMANIA 08 ROßLAU 5,6 km
Krüger Moritz m DE 2001 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Kühn Mandy w DE 1984 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 5,6 km
Majonek Johannes m DE 1995 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Much Elisabeth w DE 1997 FSG Eisenberg 5,6 km
Ratzel Fabian m DE 1997 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Roth Jolina w DE 2003 Mühltallaufverein 5,6 km
Rückriem Johannes m DE 1996 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Schneider Paula w DE 1996 Bürgel 5,6 km
Seydewitz Robert m DE 1996 5,6 km
Simon Robin m DE 1996 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Springer Tom m DE 1995 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Thiem Fabian m DE 1997 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Tibbe Tobias m DE 1995 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Voigt Alina w DE 2001 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Voigt Florian m DE 1996 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 5,6 km
Wagenhaus Julian m DE 1994 5,6 km
Waldstädt Nick m DE 2000 SV Hermsdorf 5,6 km
Waldstädt Sandra w DE 1976 SV Hermsdorf 5,6 km
Waldstädt Tim m DE 1998 SV Hermsdorf 5,6 km
Winkler Melanie w DE 1990 5,6 km
Zimmermann Til m DE 1996 FSG Eisenberg 5,6 km