Meldestand - 11. Hasentallauf Schleifreisen

Einzelmeldungen

Nachname Vorname M/W Land Jahr Verein/Team Strecke
Aschenbrenner Ines w 1969 10km
Aschenbrenner Tom m 1998 SV Hermsdorf 10km
Banzer Roland m 1964 Kath. Laufjugend Arnstadt 10km
Bassi Karsten m 1972 die flinken Finken 10km
Bauer Paul m 1992 LG Süd Berlin 10km
Beck Rene m 1967 SV 1910 Kahla 10km
Beyer David m 1976 opelteam 10km
Beyer Lothar m 1943 opelteam 10km
Biedermann Martin m 1979 SV Elstertal Silbitz Crossen 10km
Bischoff Sven m 1983 SC Paradiesvögel e. V. 10km
Böhm Henry m 1958 10km
Böhm Bayer Eberhard m 1934 LAV Saale Rennsteig 10km
Böttcher Jutta w 1967 Höhenfitness Jena 10km
Braun Ina w 1966 USV Jena 10km
Buchda Daniel m 1975 10km
Büchel Hartmut m 1967 PDV Power Runner 10km
Detzner Kurt m 1959 10km
Dienemann Christian m 1988 USV Jena Abt. Orientierunslauf 10km
Dr. Meyer Joachim m 1949 Triathlon Jena 10km
Dunsch Michael m 1955 FSV Meuselwitz 10km
Eichler Steffen m 1975 Deutscher Tretroller Verband 10km
Faber Marius m 1985 SSV Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Eisenberg 10km
Fankhänel Christiane w 1947 LG Vogtland 10km
Fankhänel Werner m 1941 LG Vogtland 10km
Felchner Michelle w 2000 Mühltallaufverein 10km
Fest Michael m 1998 Mühltallaufverein 10km
Fiedler Roland m 1957 Laasdorf 10km
Fischer Robert m 1977 10km
Förster Lutz m 1947 10km
Giese Steffen m 1966 USV Jena 10km
Glaßer Andreas m 1968 FSV Grün Weiß Stadtroda 10km
Glatter Manuel m 1987 SV Blau Weiß Bürgel 10km
Gleffe Katja w 1969 10km
Gorzny Berno m 1967 Leipziger Symphonieorchester 10km
Grafe Viktor m 1947 SG Handel Jena 10km
Grau André m 1985 SV Crispendorf 10km
Gretsch Helmut m 1949 OTG Gera 10km
Grünewald Julian m 1991 10km
Hammerl Sven m 1974 SV Hermsdorf 10km
Hantsche Gerd m 1956 USV Jena 10km
Hartenstein Astrid w 1987 1. SV Gera 10km
Häusler Andreas m 1959 SV Hermsdorf 10km
Häusler Daniel m 1990 SV Hermsdorf 10km
Häusler Thomas m 1987 SV Hermsdorf 10km
Hermann Rainer m 1942 Thuringia Königsee 10km
Herold Susanne w 1958 Gallo Nero 10km
Herschel Andreas m 1963 TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt/ Orla 10km
Heuschkel Ronny m 1976 SC Empor Mörsdorf 10km
Hoffmann Christian m 1980 10km
Hübel Christoph m 1965 SV Thuringia Königsee 10km
Huck Gerhard m 1949 SV Cospeda 97 10km
Huml Marko m 1968 Gernewitz 10km
Hupel Christian m 1982 Triathlon Jena e.V. 10km
Ibald Hubert m 1958 LG Steinlach 10km
Jahn Timo m 1967 Laufservice Jena 10km
Jeziorski Peter m 1954 LG Wolfsgefärth 10km
Jonekeit Cédric m 1988 Gruppe 5 10km
Julich Sandra w 1983 Jena 10km
Kaiser Marco m 1979 Triathlon Jena e.V. 10km
Kappauf Uta w 1987 10km
Kaufmann Manuel m 1991 10km
Kirchner Jürgen m 1958 Kahla 10km
Klawuttke Egon m 1956 10km
Klose Gregor m 1972 Laufteam Opel 10km
Körner Igor m 1967 10km
Kowalski Andrea w 1977 Triathlon Gera 10km
Kowalski Edith w 1955 Triathlon Gera 10km
Kowalski Stefan m 1980 Triathlon Gera 10km
Krumbholz Ulrike w 1964 JNR - Jenaer Nordrunners 10km
Kunze Frank m 1980 SV Blau Weiß Bürgel 10km
Kupplich Dietmar m 1950 10km
Kurtz Ralf m 1965 Easy Fun 10km
Lauterbach Helge m 1976 SSV Erfurt 02 10km
Leutelt Manfred m 1936 Rennsteiglaufverein 10km
Lösche Matthias m 1951 Lusaner SC 1980 10km
Luft Enrico m 1975 Triathlon Jena e.V. 10km
Mädler Thomas m 1971 LG Vogtland 10km
Mann Manja w 1974 10km
Marckardt Frank m 1966 Katholische Laufjugend 10km
Matthäs Andrea w 1961 10km
Meinhardt Thomas m 1983 Jena 10km
Müller Gabriele w 1962 Aktion Wandlungswelten Jena 10km
Näder Ronny m 1976 10km
Nigbur Karsten m 1984 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Abt Triathlon 10km
Ohlhorst Frank m 1962 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10km
Okon Melani w 1979 10km
Puth Katrin w 1982 1. SV Gera 10km
Rambach Bärbel w 1965 10km
Rambach Felix m 1992 10km
Rambach Tino m 1966 10km
Rathmann Andreas m 1982 10km
Ratzenberger Dirk m 1965 Triathlon Jena 10km
Reinfarth Silke w 1963 10km
Reinhardt Ralf m 1967 10km
Rockstroh Jürgen m 1952 AC Apolda 10km
Rockstroh Margit w 1958 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 10km
Roth Wolfgang m 1955 Mühltallaufverein 10km
Rottenbach Christina w 1986 Triathlon Jena e.V. 10km
Sander Michael m 1989 3./PzGrenBtl 122 10km
Schambach Martin m 1975 SEO Jena 10km
Schilling Matthias m 1971 druckfinder.de 10km
Schmeller Oliver m 1980 OTG Gera 10km
Schmidt Christian m 1980 SF Gazelle Jena 10km
Schmidt Rainer m 1965 Jangeldorfer Karnevalsverein 10km
Schöneck Uwe m 1968 SV 1910 Kahla 10km
Schönfelder Michael m 1958 JNR - Jenaer Nordrunners 10km
Schuch Dirk m 1984 10km
Schütze Christian m 1981 Triathlon Gera 10km
Seitz Holger m 1970 USV Jena 10km
Semrau Frank m 1961 Die Zeissige 10km
Sieper Norman m 1983 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 10km
Sommerfeld Sebastian m 1981 Gruppe 5 10km
Steinecke Marlies w 1951 SV Cospeda 97 10km
Studenik Sebastian m 1978 TSV Eisenberg/Intensivpflege Ruhwedel/Team Radwelt 10km
Then Peter m 1965 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10km
Thiel Stefan m 1981 10km
Thoor Klaas m 1990 10km
Tied Antje w 1966 10km
Tostlebe Steffen m 1987 SV Blau Weiß Bürgel 10km
Trinks Ulrike w 1962 10km
Ullrich Peter m 1942 1. SV Gera 10km
Urban Andreas m 1961 VS Röthenbach 10km
Urban Sven m 1988 Gruppe 5 10km
Van Boekel Ingolf m 1953 fix&foxi 10km
Wagner Daniel m 1987 Sportstudio Das Mammut 10km
Waldstädt Sandra w 1976 10km
Warnstedt Renate w 1959 Triathlon Gera 10km
Weiß Thomas m 1958 USV Jena OL 10km
Weiße Frank m 1954 Mezium e.V. Pecin 10km
Wermann Marco m 1972 Die Zeissige 10km
Westendorf Sören m 1983 10km
Wille Thomas m 1975 Euromaster Jena 10km
Wolf Andreas m 1958 USV Jena e.V. 10km
Wolff Andreas m 1977 PerfectPitchRadio 10km
Zimmerman Seth m 1995 10km
Zimmermann Uwe m 1955 USV Jena 10km
Zorn Erhard m 1948 OTG Gera 10km
Zorn Hartmut m 1950 OTG Gera 10km
Zorn Henry m 1976 OTG Gera 10km
Zorn Hildegard w 1950 OTG Gera 10km
Mädler Mirka w 2000 LG Vogtland 3,5km
Mann Elise Maria w 2003 1.ASV Annaberg 3,5km
Mann Martin m 1999 1.ASV Annaberg 3,5km
Mentzel Linda Charlotte w 2003 TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen 3,5km
Mentzel Louise Antonia w 1997 1. SV Gera 3,5km
Waldstädt Nick m 2000 SV Hermsdorf 3,5km
Waldstädt Tim m 1998 SV Hermsdorf 3,5km