Ergebnisse - 3. Jenaer Firmenlauf 2013

5 km
# Str-Nr Zeit brutto Zeit netto Name Firma Wertung / # Urkunde
20 1688 00:18:55 00:13:09 Dietrich Peter Ferchau Engineering GmbH
1 306 00:15:48 00:15:42 Tostlebe Steffen Laufservice Jena
2 305 00:15:56 00:15:50 Häusler Thomas Laufservice Jena
4 307 00:16:19 00:16:13 Derwel Ben Laufservice Jena
5 1226 00:16:20 00:16:13 Rößler Lars Helmholtz-Institut Jena
3 898 00:16:17 00:16:17 Cierpinski Jonathan BRU Security GmbH
6 1329 00:17:23 00:17:17 Haase Matthias Universitätsklinikum Jena Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 1
7 756 00:17:24 00:17:18 Kunze Frank NTI-Kahla GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 1
8 899 00:17:39 00:17:32 Sperlich Jens BRU Security GmbH
9 7 00:17:42 00:17:37 Gieseler René Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
10 900 00:17:44 00:17:38 Pech Johannes BRU Security GmbH
13 1390 00:18:00 00:17:47 Jochim Alex linimed GmbH
12 1153 00:17:59 00:17:52 Studenik Sebastian Zentrum für Intensivpflege Ruhwedel
11 1145 00:17:58 00:17:58 Sueß Tilmann POM - Planet of Motion GmbH Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 1
14 1765 00:18:07 00:18:00 Eisenberg Holger e.ps | eisenberg. process services Schnellster Chef
Platz: 2
15 1154 00:18:11 00:18:04 Pasemann Florian Zentrum für Intensivpflege Ruhwedel
1 1147 00:18:17 00:18:10 Herzberg Anna KS-Sportsworld Studentenwertung
Platz: 1
18 1477 00:18:37 00:18:19 Czech Andre Bäckerei Czech Schnellster Chef
Platz: 3
16 1152 00:18:31 00:18:24 Krüger Mike Zentrum für Intensivpflege Ruhwedel
19 1433 00:18:43 00:18:24 Neubauer Jörg Bauerfeind AG
6 806 00:20:25 00:18:28 Nowok Sophia DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
60 804 00:20:25 00:18:28 Demuth Lars DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
2 1228 00:18:36 00:18:29 Kusterer Nora Helmholtz-Institut Jena
6 805 00:20:25 00:18:29 Martin Sindy DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
17 1229 00:18:36 00:18:30 Grund Martin Helmholtz-Institut Jena
3 330 00:18:47 00:18:40 Heinze Juliane Tierarztpraxis Blankenhain Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 1
21 1284 00:18:59 00:18:46 Töpfer Christian Vistec Electron Beam GmbH
25 1273 00:19:13 00:18:46 Lärz Marcel Alere Technologies GmbH
33 659 00:19:29 00:18:54 Garlipp Markus Hotel Schwarzer Bär Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 2
23 1295 00:19:06 00:18:58 Valdiek Alexander Universitätsklinikum Jena Schnellster Chef
Platz: 4
41 1820 00:19:38 00:19:01 Schuh Florian Jena-Optronik GmbH
24 1612 00:19:11 00:19:03 Rolf Lars Kontinent Spedition GmbH
22 85 00:19:04 00:19:04 Henning André Volksbank Saaletal eG
28 1285 00:19:17 00:19:04 Borschel Christian Vistec Electron Beam GmbH
26 1343 00:19:14 00:19:08 Roth Stephan IPHT - Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V. Studentenwertung
Platz: 2
30 1692 00:19:22 00:19:08 Müller - Liebe Steve Feuerwehrverein Jena
27 1628 00:19:15 00:19:09 Lösch Steffen JENOPTIK AG
29 144 00:19:20 00:19:09 Kunert Jürgen IPHT - Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V.
32 467 00:19:27 00:19:10 Behling Jan TowerByte eG
36 377 00:19:34 00:19:14 Borowski Torsten -jenarbeit-, Jobcenter der Stadt Jena Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 1
42 87 00:19:39 00:19:15 Wolf Erik Volksbank Saaletal eG
36 1571 00:19:34 00:19:20 Schulz Robert Jenaer Leiterplatten GmbH
35 597 00:19:32 00:19:21 Pflüger Jochen STREICHER GmbH
36 421 00:19:34 00:19:21 Patze Patrick Autohaus Mühlenstrasse
36 424 00:19:34 00:19:21 Matthes Ralph Autohaus Fischer GmbH
4 619 00:19:38 00:19:23 Rottenbach Christina Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
34 1475 00:19:31 00:19:23 Böhme Peter Analytik Jena AG
40 1265 00:19:35 00:19:23 Hubold Stephan Alere Technologies GmbH
42 449 00:19:39 00:19:23 Meißner Michael TowerByte eG
67 701 00:20:44 00:19:23 Wagner Marcus Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
31 1760 00:19:26 00:19:26 Bähring Holger ASTUTEQ GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 5
44 1280 00:19:40 00:19:29 Mäusezahl Sven Alere Technologies GmbH
45 1694 00:19:43 00:19:29 Köhler Falk Feuerwehrverein Jena
49 1279 00:19:56 00:19:34 Kube Steffen Alere Technologies GmbH
70 1084 00:20:48 00:19:36 Reyes-Napoles Ermen acta personal dienstleistungen GmbH
46 29 00:19:50 00:19:39 Banzer Roland Kaiser Software
46 1823 00:19:50 00:19:44 Bank Christian E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 2
48 689 00:19:51 00:19:44 Hadlich Miguel E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 3
58 228 00:20:23 00:19:46 Lemke Christian WG Carl Zeiss eG
51 1262 00:20:00 00:19:48 Müller Martin Alere Technologies GmbH
59 233 00:20:24 00:19:53 Nytz Dirk WG Carl Zeiss eG
5 796 00:20:01 00:19:54 Schümann Julia Wacker Biotech GmbH
57 935 00:20:18 00:19:55 Fischer Daniel Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 4
52 1541 00:20:04 00:19:56 Hendel Joachim Braugasthof Papiermühle
50 565 00:19:58 00:19:58 Frank Schubert Merkur Bank KGaA
54 626 00:20:09 00:20:00 Kretschmer Stephan Animals´ Angels
64 272 00:20:29 00:20:02 Wartenberg Jörn Jenapharm GmbH & Co. KG
53 1098 00:20:06 00:20:06 Raab Kenny Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
55 816 00:20:15 00:20:06 Bischof Stefan Kommunale Immobilien Jena
56 1321 00:20:16 00:20:07 Kentner Christian Universitätsklinikum Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 3
60 1219 00:20:25 00:20:13 Magó Tamás Markt 11 Kaffeerösterei
60 1220 00:20:25 00:20:13 Intek Steven Markt 11 Kaffeerösterei
88 362 00:21:05 00:20:14 Gattung Marco Sypro Optics GmbH
63 1336 00:20:26 00:20:16 Leischner Ulrich IPHT - Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V.
77 550 00:20:53 00:20:17 Blume Felix LBJ Leichtmetallbau GmbH
80 1187 00:20:56 00:20:17 Hauser Karsten ePages GmbH
66 1662 00:20:43 00:20:21 Stollmann Ralf JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 5
90 677 00:21:06 00:20:25 Jacob Martin E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 5
133 166 00:21:55 00:20:26 Hebel Christian BARMER GEK
72 927 00:20:49 00:20:27 Schmidt Philipp Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 6
65 264 00:20:36 00:20:28 Steingroewer Falk microfluidic ChipShop GmbH
112 1051 00:21:36 00:20:28 Rau Stefan Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
72 915 00:20:49 00:20:31 Vollmar Christian Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
74 1068 00:20:50 00:20:32 Scholz Holger Sparkasse
74 1069 00:20:50 00:20:32 Winkler Michael Sparkasse
67 1829 00:20:44 00:20:36 Eichentopf Torsten E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 4
76 1074 00:20:51 00:20:37 Honrath Claus-Peter Sparkasse
103 175 00:21:20 00:20:37 Triebsch Thomas Euromaster GmbH
86 500 00:21:03 00:20:38 Brecht Torsten SEHLHOFF GMBH
113 1652 00:21:38 00:20:38 Möller Markus JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 10
77 1130 00:20:53 00:20:39 Walther Alexander Ingenieurbüro Dr. Krämer
79 521 00:20:54 00:20:41 Jahn Paul Gasthaus zur Noll
82 273 00:20:59 00:20:41 Haas Florian Henry Reich Immobilien
70 884 00:20:48 00:20:42 Morgeneier Dirk Cross Match Technologies GmbH
81 1231 00:20:57 00:20:42 Böttcher Bastian IMPT Jena
108 1715 00:21:29 00:20:42 Rossner Ralph premium concepts GmbH
84 637 00:21:00 00:20:44 Hoppe Claudius arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
85 1042 00:21:02 00:20:44 Rommstedt Olaf PAD Jena GmbH
90 822 00:21:06 00:20:44 Seewald Leo laufschule valentin Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 3
104 694 00:21:21 00:20:45 Mrotzek Tino Hotel Schwarzer Bär Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 4
69 265 00:20:46 00:20:46 Unger Volkmar microfluidic ChipShop GmbH
131 349 00:21:54 00:20:47 Lauterbach Helge Stadtverwaltung Jena
92 1323 00:21:07 00:20:48 König Sebastian Universitätsklinikum Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 8
99 1270 00:21:18 00:20:50 Stärker Andreas Alere Technologies GmbH
87 396 00:21:04 00:20:54 Merker Markus Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
140 487 00:22:10 00:20:54 Christian Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
88 1639 00:21:05 00:20:55 Gliege Sven JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 7
95 234 00:21:12 00:20:55 Weiland Stefan Wirtschaftsjunioren Jena e.V.
178 1718 00:22:48 00:20:55 Bruhn Mike PT120 Gesundheitsmanagement Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 8
93 795 00:21:08 00:20:56 Psurek Arndt Wacker Biotech GmbH
99 1275 00:21:18 00:20:56 Jacob Florian Alere Technologies GmbH
106 6 00:21:23 00:20:56 Müller David Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
102 663 00:21:19 00:20:57 Kliesener Christian E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 6
95 1158 00:21:12 00:20:58 Grimmer Sten OnCommerce GmbH
121 1584 00:21:46 00:20:58 Harnisch Thomas Jenalens Augenoptik Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 8
82 656 00:20:59 00:20:59 Hey Marvin Gasthaus zur Noll
8 235 00:21:13 00:21:01 Brauckmann Anne Wirtschaftsjunioren Jena e.V.
99 420 00:21:18 00:21:02 Helbig Steve Autohaus Mühlenstrasse
11 1100 00:21:48 00:21:06 Brosius Laura Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
137 1310 00:22:07 00:21:06 Rachow Tobias Universitätsklinikum Jena
93 1111 00:21:08 00:21:08 Häring Robert Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
208 1451 00:23:20 00:21:11 Berger Oliver Stadtverwaltung Weimar
272 894 00:24:02 00:21:11 Borngräber Benjamin ifw-Jena
122 1686 00:21:47 00:21:13 Weinaug Ralf Unicredit Bank Jena
317 857 00:24:38 00:21:13 Koch Henry E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 13
97 1902 00:21:15 00:21:15 Burkhard Andreas Ingenieurbüro Burkhard
97 1911 00:21:15 00:21:15 Reinhardt Johann SV Nordhausen 90
9 1178 00:21:33 00:21:16 Hanft Judith Judith Hanft
107 1046 00:21:24 00:21:17 Kötzing Michael Schuhmacherei Rhöse Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 7
109 263 00:21:32 00:21:17 Bräunlich Dirk microfluidic ChipShop GmbH
113 1290 00:21:38 00:21:18 Enke Gunnar Universitätsklinikum Jena
116 821 00:21:39 00:21:18 Noack Hannes laufschule valentin Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 5
151 949 00:22:25 00:21:18 Hildebrandt Guido City Kiosk GbR
118 1690 00:21:40 00:21:19 Fischer Michael Feuerwehrverein Jena
285 896 00:24:10 00:21:19 Jacob Gregor ifw-Jena
109 1076 00:21:32 00:21:21 Krense Thoralf Sparkasse
111 1716 00:21:33 00:21:21 Meinhardt Thomas Tausend Taten e.V. Studentenwertung
Platz: 9
230 247 00:23:34 00:21:21 Reinboth Fabian GETEC Energie AG
105 262 00:21:22 00:21:22 Beer Frank microfluidic ChipShop GmbH
116 1062 00:21:39 00:21:24 Horn Michael Sparkasse
130 10 00:21:53 00:21:25 Kaufmann Sebastian Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
193 969 00:23:04 00:21:25 Drews Mario AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
119 124 00:21:42 00:21:26 Duhnke Marcel Hewlett-Packard GmbH
123 911 00:21:48 00:21:27 Lemser Felix Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
113 1666 00:21:38 00:21:28 Gretscher Marcel JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 10
124 605 00:21:49 00:21:29 Gilger Patrick Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
154 923 00:22:26 00:21:29 Heine Daniel Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 14
124 1191 00:21:49 00:21:31 Krugle Dietrich ePages GmbH
164 1749 00:22:36 00:21:31 Müller Sebastian Matthias Wetzel Industriebeschriftungen GmbH
171 811 00:22:45 00:21:32 Werrmann-Nerlich Falk Kommunale Immobilien Jena
128 304 00:21:52 00:21:34 Bitzer Florian L u. W Maschinenbau GmbH Studentenwertung
Platz: 12
131 617 00:21:54 00:21:34 Pfeifer Christian Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
10 1455 00:21:36 00:21:36 Haensel Christina Stadtverwaltung Weimar Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 2
139 465 00:22:09 00:21:36 Müller Daniel TowerByte eG
128 1282 00:21:52 00:21:38 Matuszewski Christian Vistec Electron Beam GmbH
126 294 00:21:50 00:21:39 Von der Gönna Mario DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
12 603 00:21:53 00:21:40 Faltus Lydia Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
126 543 00:21:50 00:21:41 Regenspurger Dr. Thomas Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
151 711 00:22:25 00:21:41 Liem Ronny Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
157 558 00:22:28 00:21:41 Stephan Pabst Merkur Bank KGaA
247 448 00:23:46 00:21:43 Helbich Tobias TowerByte eG
120 785 00:21:44 00:21:44 Brüchner Tobias Saturn
136 683 00:22:06 00:21:44 Mitro Michel E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 9
140 278 00:22:10 00:21:47 Kirchner Jürgen IBA GmbH
186 1053 00:22:57 00:21:47 Carlos Dos Santos Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
156 753 00:22:27 00:21:50 Siemens Andre NTI- Kahla GmbH
189 1058 00:22:58 00:21:50 Christian Grosse Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
13 1287 00:22:01 00:21:51 Benkenstein Monique Universitätsklinikum Jena
135 524 00:22:03 00:21:51 Jahn Andreas Gasthaus zur Noll Schnellster Chef
Platz: 6
146 1634 00:22:17 00:21:51 Flach Matthias JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 13
256 980 00:23:52 00:21:51 Holzmüller Daniel AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
16 417 00:22:44 00:21:52 Ullrich Doreen Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
179 1249 00:22:49 00:21:53 Friedrich Thomas IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie
244 1565 00:23:44 00:21:53 Güllmar Andre AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
256 926 00:23:52 00:21:53 Linde Jörg Hans-Knöll-Institut
134 1922 00:22:02 00:21:54 Werner Gregor Asklepios Stadtroda
142 599 00:22:12 00:21:54 Zahn Thomas STREICHER GmbH
138 1260 00:22:08 00:21:56 Escher Niko Alere Technologies GmbH
149 1689 00:22:22 00:21:59 Hegner Bernd Feuerwehrverein Jena
176 1402 00:22:47 00:21:59 Angermüller Felix Conventus GmbH
296 787 00:24:20 00:22:02 Bellmann Richard dilitronics GmbH
147 297 00:22:19 00:22:03 Thorwirth Ralph DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 7
159 1261 00:22:33 00:22:04 Franke Stefan Alere Technologies GmbH
143 1498 00:22:14 00:22:05 Springl Steffen Carl Zeiss
294 1091 00:24:19 00:22:05 Nagel Falko Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie Studentenwertung
Platz: 22
148 187 00:22:20 00:22:07 Gaipl Christoph Praxis für Zahnheilkunde Dr. Gaipl
14 675 00:22:08 00:22:08 Lonschinski Anja E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 1
144 1139 00:22:16 00:22:08 Coriand Steffen Godyo AG
144 1533 00:22:16 00:22:08 Matz Michael Sachverständigenbüro Hilmar Matz Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 6
163 697 00:22:35 00:22:09 Tumpach Christian Medifit GmbH
253 336 00:23:49 00:22:09 Weitsch Matthias Kommunalservice Jena
162 827 00:22:34 00:22:12 Valentin Jörg laufschule valentin Schnellster Chef
Platz: 9
166 311 00:22:39 00:22:12 Ernstberger Thomas Media Markt Jena GmbH
167 1917 00:22:40 00:22:12 Lindhorst Markus Lindhorst Siebdruckerei Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 7
169 1197 00:22:42 00:22:12 Albert Daniel Autohaus Fischer GmbH
305 863 00:24:26 00:22:13 Wagner Thomas Hausmeisterservice König
150 763 00:22:24 00:22:14 Bathke Eric Coco Colours
151 566 00:22:25 00:22:15 Lars Trippner Merkur Bank KGaA
159 1128 00:22:33 00:22:15 Hölbing Maximilian PAD Jena GmbH
193 1743 00:23:04 00:22:15 Agricola Frank QuerWege e.V.
229 1637 00:23:33 00:22:16 Müller Thomas JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 17
249 1561 00:23:47 00:22:16 Lohr Markus Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
297 1759 00:24:22 00:22:17 Kießhauer Axel Sypro Optics GmbH
165 1126 00:22:37 00:22:18 Große Thomas PAD Jena GmbH
300 367 00:24:24 00:22:18 Fehrmann Roman Sypro Optics GmbH
159 1281 00:22:33 00:22:19 Alves Helder Vistec Electron Beam GmbH
183 1452 00:22:55 00:22:19 Schwartze Christian Stadtverwaltung Weimar Schnellster Chef
Platz: 11
238 216 00:23:40 00:22:19 Thrän Mike Metecno Bausysteme GmbH
15 274 00:22:31 00:22:20 Rettke Katja Luther Objekt-Vermittlung Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 3
186 1818 00:22:57 00:22:20 Pfaffe Mathias Jena-Optronik GmbH
236 589 00:23:39 00:22:20 Steiner Frank STREICHER GmbH
249 766 00:23:47 00:22:20 Giese Tobias Intershop AG
339 759 00:25:01 00:22:20 Seidel Jörg ASI GmbH
158 1340 00:22:32 00:22:22 Steinbach Birger IPHT - Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V.
176 696 00:22:47 00:22:22 Richter Steffen Medifit GmbH
18 1456 00:22:50 00:22:23 Fröhlich Christin Stadtverwaltung Weimar
215 1738 00:23:23 00:22:24 Ottich Stefan QuerWege e.V.
167 909 00:22:40 00:22:25 Großherr Thomas Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
260 1469 00:23:53 00:22:25 Kammann Jan Analytik Jena AG
154 1218 00:22:26 00:22:26 Raab Andreas Markt 11 Kaffeerösterei Schnellster Chef
Platz: 8
180 1266 00:22:52 00:22:27 Brendel Michael Alere Technologies GmbH
197 1499 00:23:09 00:22:27 Wille Thomas Euromaster GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 12
173 1067 00:22:46 00:22:28 Tischendorf Jens Sparkasse
192 658 00:23:03 00:22:28 Hahnemann Andreas Hotel Schwarzer Bär
230 1801 00:23:34 00:22:28 Schwuchow Matthias ORISA Software GmbH
173 1127 00:22:46 00:22:29 Matthes Steve PAD Jena GmbH
173 125 00:22:46 00:22:29 Babin Andreas Hewlett-Packard GmbH
281 335 00:24:08 00:22:29 Eisenberg Frank Kommunalservice Jena
385 1003 00:25:35 00:22:29 Lechner Sebastian Deutsche Bank PGK AG Jena
269 750 00:24:00 00:22:30 Rudolf Philipp Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
205 1032 00:23:16 00:22:31 Mille Jens GÖPEL electronic GmbH
170 28 00:22:43 00:22:32 Fleischer Stephan Kaiser Software
197 1819 00:23:09 00:22:32 Ehrhart Christoph Jena-Optronik GmbH
182 154 00:22:54 00:22:33 Steve Richter Debeka Schnellster Chef
Platz: 10
425 1149 00:26:00 00:22:33 Kruschel Felix Autohaus Jentra Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 17
202 1642 00:23:15 00:22:34 Hillner Andre JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 15
191 1460 00:23:00 00:22:35 Kluge Daniel Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
202 1653 00:23:15 00:22:35 Karnstädt Alexander JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 15
224 1394 00:23:31 00:22:35 Voigt Maximilian Ferchau Engineering GmbH
171 1919 00:22:45 00:22:36 Weber Steffen F - Haus
218 1396 00:23:25 00:22:36 Thees Hubertus Ferchau Engineering GmbH
222 133 00:23:30 00:22:36 Christ Torsten Allianz Agentur Christ Schnellster Chef
Platz: 14
224 1392 00:23:31 00:22:36 König Alexander Ferchau Engineering GmbH
252 1022 00:23:48 00:22:36 Neumeister Christian CURANUM Betriebs GmbH Seniorenzentrum Jena
332 1186 00:24:56 00:22:36 Weiße Bengt ePages GmbH
180 1077 00:22:52 00:22:37 Edel Jürgen Sparkasse
219 586 00:23:27 00:22:37 Ruby Daniel STREICHER GmbH
242 1800 00:23:43 00:22:37 Liebisch Matthias ORISA Software GmbH
19 1319 00:22:54 00:22:40 Bornmann Stefanie Universitätsklinikum Jena Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 4
185 1570 00:22:56 00:22:40 Wesemann Frank Jenaer Leiterplatten GmbH
215 630 00:23:23 00:22:40 Schlehahn Ralf Naturfarben Schlehahn Schnellster Chef
Platz: 13
265 211 00:23:56 00:22:40 Hirt Adrian Metecno Bausysteme GmbH Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 11
320 1914 00:24:42 00:22:40 Höpfner Michael PHILmed GbR
249 1918 00:23:47 00:22:41 Schubert Patrik JENOPTIK AG
436 685 00:26:06 00:22:41 Koch Albert E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 19
183 1269 00:22:55 00:22:42 Kreubel Christian Alere Technologies GmbH
206 1491 00:23:17 00:22:42 Richter Siegmund IG Setzpfandt GmbH Co. KG
37 1520 00:24:50 00:22:43 N N Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
16 793 00:22:44 00:22:44 Stöhr Kathleen dilitronics GmbH
233 405 00:23:36 00:22:44 Kretschmar David Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
227 559 00:23:32 00:22:46 Julius Schwappach Merkur Bank KGaA
247 381 00:23:46 00:22:46 Lichtenfeld Stefan -jenarbeit-, Jobcenter der Stadt Jena
339 1092 00:25:01 00:22:47 Haumann Sebastian Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie Studentenwertung
Platz: 26
186 797 00:22:57 00:22:48 Müller Dirk Wacker Biotech GmbH
195 904 00:23:05 00:22:48 Mohr Matthias Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
350 353 00:25:07 00:22:48 Müller Stefan Carl Zeiss Jena GmbH
372 321 00:25:24 00:22:48 Leihbecher Christoph Cross Match Technologies GmbH
20 146 00:23:19 00:22:49 Schöllhorn Nicole MARA GmbH Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 5
202 1385 00:23:15 00:22:50 Le Maire Maximilian linimed GmbH
281 588 00:24:08 00:22:50 Hennig Paul STREICHER GmbH
211 231 00:23:22 00:22:51 Mademann Nils WG Carl Zeiss eG Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 10
256 1471 00:23:52 00:22:51 Rosenkranz Steffen Analytik Jena AG
314 1388 00:24:36 00:22:51 Födisch Felix linimed GmbH
206 151 00:23:17 00:22:53 Jahn Johannes Zweckverband Veterinär- und Lebensmittelüberwachun
211 163 00:23:22 00:22:53 Schenke André MARA GmbH
215 544 00:23:23 00:22:53 Müller Franklin LBJ Leichtmetallbau GmbH
224 1283 00:23:31 00:22:53 Frank Peter Vistec Electron Beam GmbH
236 1039 00:23:39 00:22:53 Baesekow Hardy GÖPEL electronic GmbH
350 1095 00:25:07 00:22:53 Werner Yves Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie Studentenwertung
Platz: 28
368 1357 00:25:21 00:22:53 Möller Sebastian linimed GmbH
280 1048 00:24:07 00:22:54 Volkmer Wolfgang Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V. Schnellster Chef
Platz: 17
300 355 00:24:24 00:22:54 Lindner Andreas Sypro Optics GmbH
196 1632 00:23:06 00:22:55 Zimmermann Robert JENOPTIK AG
201 130 00:23:13 00:22:55 Gersten Martin Hewlett-Packard GmbH
333 981 00:24:57 00:22:55 Loch Wolfram AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
345 612 00:25:05 00:22:55 Lendorf Hendrik Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
221 1901 00:23:29 00:22:56 Holzknecht Stefan Intershop Communications AG
239 779 00:23:42 00:22:56 Telle Alexander Dr. Eberhardt GmbH Klebetechnik + Spezialprodukte
327 1827 00:24:50 00:22:56 Seeger Thomas E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 15
272 1802 00:24:02 00:22:57 Zitek Mario ORISA Software GmbH
305 667 00:24:26 00:22:58 Meyer Andreas E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Chef
Platz: 18
190 719 00:22:59 00:22:59 Klitzke Marek Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
199 393 00:23:11 00:22:59 Brunner Dirk Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
359 1183 00:25:15 00:22:59 Ahnert Heiko ePages GmbH
21 1200 00:23:26 00:23:00 Kopplin Caroline Medifit GmbH
211 501 00:23:22 00:23:00 Fallert Alexander SEHLHOFF GMBH
220 96 00:23:28 00:23:00 Grebe Michael Volksbank Saaletal eG
200 860 00:23:12 00:23:03 Schifter Matthias Hausmeisterservice König Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 9
362 363 00:25:19 00:23:03 Bock Mario Sypro Optics GmbH
401 243 00:25:47 00:23:04 Böhmel Daniel Maklerbüro Culina Jena
407 1549 00:25:52 00:23:04 Köhler Steffen Moonwave Systems GmbH
208 1233 00:23:20 00:23:05 Jahnke Frank Jenaer Leiterplatten GmbH
208 1569 00:23:20 00:23:05 Steudel Gunnar Jenaer Leiterplatten GmbH
300 590 00:24:24 00:23:05 Gaden Jan STREICHER GmbH
314 1288 00:24:36 00:23:05 Maisel Ralf Universitätsklinikum Jena
239 1817 00:23:42 00:23:06 Hennig Thomas Jena-Optronik GmbH
325 1137 00:24:49 00:23:07 Balg Andreas GRAFIKERorg Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 13
331 1105 00:24:55 00:23:07 Schulze Matthias Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
369 832 00:25:23 00:23:07 Holz Enrico ASB Kreisverband Jena e.V.
22 932 00:23:30 00:23:08 Skrahina Volha Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 2
328 957 00:24:51 00:23:08 Posmik Frank AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
388 1434 00:25:37 00:23:09 Görnert Florian Bauerfeind AG
263 631 00:23:54 00:23:10 Schlehahn René Naturfarben Schlehahn Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 10
222 583 00:23:30 00:23:11 Degenhardt Stefan STREICHER GmbH
233 503 00:23:36 00:23:11 Pietsch Karsten SEHLHOFF GMBH
245 92 00:23:45 00:23:11 Reinhardt Daniel Volksbank Saaletal eG
256 1544 00:23:52 00:23:11 Hilbert Peter Alcatel Lucent
227 556 00:23:32 00:23:12 Toni Hundertmark Merkur Bank KGaA
211 1140 00:23:22 00:23:13 Gruhn Steffen Godyo AG
318 1301 00:24:40 00:23:13 Frolik Sebastian Universitätsklinikum Jena
338 1551 00:25:00 00:23:13 Richter Dirk ACD Systemtechnik GmbH
373 41 00:25:25 00:23:13 Bahrs Sönke Analytik Jena AG
242 270 00:23:43 00:23:14 Büttner Pascal IHK Ostthüringen zu Gera
285 1740 00:24:10 00:23:14 Frank Oliver QuerWege e.V.
328 1517 00:24:51 00:23:14 Schneeberg Alexander Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
230 905 00:23:34 00:23:16 Schweder Ralf Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
311 482 00:24:33 00:23:16 Alexander Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
291 1252 00:24:17 00:23:17 Klingner Eckehart IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie
308 1257 00:24:29 00:23:18 Schäfer Reyk IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie
235 584 00:23:38 00:23:19 Lehmann Frank STREICHER GmbH
254 98 00:23:50 00:23:19 Beckert Robert Volksbank Saaletal eG
24 919 00:23:36 00:23:21 Eckoldt Claudia Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
29 629 00:24:07 00:23:22 Gräfe Beate Naturfarben Schlehahn Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 2
264 329 00:23:55 00:23:22 Freyberg Sven Cross Match Technologies GmbH
278 1440 00:24:05 00:23:22 Tischendorf Holger Büromarkt Böttcher AG
330 1667 00:24:53 00:23:23 Erik Vater Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
23 1313 00:23:35 00:23:24 Glöckner Maria Universitätsklinikum Jena
58 992 00:25:50 00:23:25 Dubnovets Julia euro engineering AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 6
239 1317 00:23:42 00:23:27 Schmalenberg Harald Universitätsklinikum Jena Schnellster Chef
Platz: 15
279 673 00:24:06 00:23:27 Markert Jens E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 12
245 128 00:23:45 00:23:29 Fischer Dirk Hewlett-Packard GmbH
274 460 00:24:03 00:23:29 Hartmann-Schmidt Ronny TowerByte eG
348 826 00:25:06 00:23:29 Balan Sidney laufschule valentin Schnellster Chef
Platz: 20
291 542 00:24:17 00:23:30 Kamm Thomas Schott TGS GmbH
393 385 00:25:40 00:23:30 Thurm Ronny -jenarbeit-, Jobcenter der Stadt Jena
269 269 00:24:00 00:23:31 Wolf Andreas IHK Ostthüringen zu Gera
369 973 00:25:23 00:23:31 Kötschau Philipp AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
369 978 00:25:23 00:23:31 Alekseev Georgij AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
382 1624 00:25:33 00:23:31 Metzner Sebastian Kontinent Spedition GmbH
396 1501 00:25:42 00:23:32 Geithe Thomas B&O Wohnungswirtschaft GmbH Chemnitz, Büro Jena
25 1723 00:23:41 00:23:33 Gliege Manuela Praxis für Nervenheilkunde Dr. Köbele
373 1552 00:25:25 00:23:33 Bernhardt Martin ACD Systemtechnik GmbH
407 1698 00:25:52 00:23:35 Eberhardt Hannes GOT mbH
27 761 00:24:02 00:23:36 Brecht Cornelia SEHLHOFF GMBH
266 1272 00:23:58 00:23:36 Sidigi Karim Alere Technologies GmbH
267 499 00:23:59 00:23:36 Hasselmann Stefan SEHLHOFF GMBH
283 12 00:24:09 00:23:37 Linke Christian Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
299 1034 00:24:23 00:23:38 Richter Johannes GÖPEL electronic GmbH
28 1 00:24:06 00:23:39 Ratzsch Annekathrin Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
73 1212 00:26:15 00:23:39 Fischer Gunda Optics Balzers Jena GmbH
254 238 00:23:50 00:23:39 Www.luther-ov.de Christian Luther Wirtschaftsjunioren Jena e.V.
276 1631 00:24:04 00:23:39 Schipper Malte JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 19
323 1474 00:24:47 00:23:39 Koch Christian Analytik Jena AG
260 1345 00:23:53 00:23:41 Schroeder Ulrich IPHT - Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V. Studentenwertung
Platz: 18
276 508 00:24:04 00:23:41 Müller Uwe SEHLHOFF GMBH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 16
26 908 00:23:58 00:23:42 Weber Manuela Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
260 1078 00:23:53 00:23:42 Diebler Stefan Sparkasse
267 907 00:23:59 00:23:42 Bäse Christian Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
274 1209 00:24:03 00:23:44 Genth Michael Ergotherapie Jena Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 11
287 13 00:24:12 00:23:45 Endres Ralf Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
391 1790 00:25:39 00:23:45 Brückner Marco DAK Gesundheit
294 9 00:24:19 00:23:46 Neumann Frank Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
399 337 00:25:44 00:23:46 Hoppe Markus Kommunalservice Jena
430 1697 00:26:03 00:23:46 Isert Lutz GOT mbH
287 277 00:24:12 00:23:47 Kleinpeter-Reinke Torsten IBA GmbH
325 671 00:24:49 00:23:47 Herrmann Stefan E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 14
269 655 00:24:00 00:23:48 Walther Kai Gasthaus zur Noll
354 1630 00:25:09 00:23:48 Schumann Swen JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 29
310 959 00:24:31 00:23:50 Fleischer Christian AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
352 741 00:25:08 00:23:50 Bianga Richard Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
396 875 00:25:42 00:23:50 Grunert Daniel SBBS für Gesundheit und Soziales Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 16
46 678 00:25:19 00:23:53 Hein Franziska E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 4
304 1274 00:24:25 00:23:53 Jung Martin Alere Technologies GmbH
377 1106 00:25:28 00:23:53 Schwarze Tino Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
297 742 00:24:22 00:23:54 Cosack Ron Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
333 1210 00:24:57 00:23:54 Weber Günter Helmholtz-Institut Jena
324 116 00:24:48 00:23:56 Kraft Daniel Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
425 446 00:26:00 00:23:56 Hubold Tobias TowerByte eG
35 784 00:24:44 00:23:58 Surber Silke Allgemeinmedizin-Praxis Dr. Betge
307 1136 00:24:27 00:23:58 Jonas Koßmann ORBIT Studentenwertung
Platz: 23
318 176 00:24:40 00:23:58 Lüdicke Peter Euromaster GmbH
411 1794 00:25:53 00:23:59 Müller Michael DAK Gesundheit
472 769 00:26:33 00:23:59 Schletz Peter Saturn
283 1360 00:24:09 00:24:00 Winter David linimed GmbH
440 615 00:26:09 00:24:00 Neupert Marcus Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
357 2000 00:25:11 00:24:01 Hemme Franz FHquadrat–Büro für DESIGN+WERBUNG
394 340 00:25:41 00:24:01 Kögler Gerald Kommunalservice Jena
336 1509 00:24:59 00:24:02 Scherf Lutz JENTAX Steuerkanzlei Schnellster Chef
Platz: 19
481 1720 00:26:38 00:24:02 Mittasch Maik Kleenothek Schnellster Chef
Platz: 28
394 19 00:25:41 00:24:03 Lorbeer Jan Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Jan Lorbeer
432 452 00:26:04 00:24:03 Wagner Max TowerByte eG
401 788 00:25:47 00:24:05 Städtler Bernd dilitronics GmbH
49 702 00:25:27 00:24:06 Förste Anke Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
308 925 00:24:29 00:24:06 Fatangare Amol Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 24
33 1315 00:24:42 00:24:07 Zwirnmann Kathrin Universitätsklinikum Jena
456 1449 00:26:21 00:24:09 Schiecke Steffen Büromarkt Böttcher AG
30 276 00:24:37 00:24:10 Raab Antje IBA GmbH Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 3
512 1547 00:26:58 00:24:10 Schambach Martin Moonwave Systems GmbH
352 287 00:25:08 00:24:11 Keller Frank DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 14
360 1742 00:25:16 00:24:11 Spreitzer Sandro QuerWege e.V.
404 334 00:25:51 00:24:11 Henning Jürgen Kommunalservice Jena
446 1913 00:26:14 00:24:11 Schlag Ludwig PHILmed GbR
469 376 00:26:32 00:24:11 Bittmann Andreas Gebr.Becker GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 27
287 1665 00:24:12 00:24:12 Seiferth Christian JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 20
344 1640 00:25:03 00:24:12 Bendel Ralph JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 27
427 1112 00:26:01 00:24:12 Well Andreas Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
429 1102 00:26:02 00:24:13 Winkler Peter Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
456 397 00:26:21 00:24:13 Schramm Max Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
32 748 00:24:41 00:24:14 Feldmann Hannah Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
321 1267 00:24:43 00:24:14 Rahmig Alexander Alere Technologies GmbH
290 1093 00:24:15 00:24:15 Günther Thomas Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie Studentenwertung
Platz: 21
469 937 00:26:32 00:24:15 Pawlik Tony Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 35
501 990 00:26:53 00:24:15 Frank Robert euro engineering AG
72 250 00:26:14 00:24:18 Teschner Ida GETEC Energie AG
293 1207 00:24:18 00:24:18 Schwarz Antony Ergotherapie Jena Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 12
407 571 00:25:52 00:24:18 Schilling Heiko Deutsches Patent- und Markenamt
336 1654 00:24:59 00:24:19 Freiberg Rene JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 25
378 469 00:25:29 00:24:19 Daniel Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
391 1470 00:25:39 00:24:21 Löffler Christian Analytik Jena AG
417 20 00:25:55 00:24:21 Müller Jarno GRAFIKERorg Schnellster Chef
Platz: 22
52 1482 00:25:33 00:24:23 Trommer Dr.Sabine Stadtverwaltung Jena - Gesundheitsamt
312 1546 00:24:35 00:24:23 Scherzer Mario SCHERZER-SEMINAR.DE
321 561 00:24:43 00:24:23 Frank Günther Merkur Bank KGaA
491 815 00:26:47 00:24:23 Buchspieß Maik Kommunale Immobilien Jena
300 591 00:24:24 00:24:24 Endler Mirko STREICHER GmbH
312 1066 00:24:35 00:24:24 Dittmann Helge-Sven Sparkasse
34 643 00:24:43 00:24:25 Seyß Sarah arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
345 218 00:25:05 00:24:25 Metzler Tobias cemcon GmbH Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 16
464 356 00:26:30 00:24:25 Hauer Björn Sypro Optics GmbH
38 1457 00:24:54 00:24:26 Deregowski Antje Stadtverwaltung Weimar
407 744 00:25:52 00:24:26 Roch Christian Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
488 1245 00:26:43 00:24:26 Nachtrab Tobias Fortbildungsakademie der Wirtschaft Jena Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 25
517 579 00:27:01 00:24:26 Streibl David skatedeluxe OHG - NL Jena
43 74 00:25:14 00:24:27 Gebhardt Ina Volksbank Saaletal eG
382 168 00:25:33 00:24:27 Stetefeldt Alexander Medipolis Produktion GmbH & Co. KG
364 300 00:25:20 00:24:28 Beck Maik DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
507 374 00:26:56 00:24:28 Schmidt Mirko Gebr.Becker GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 31
316 1141 00:24:37 00:24:29 Hermsdorf Peter Godyo AG
360 72 00:25:16 00:24:30 Köcher Sven Volksbank Saaletal eG
432 22 00:26:04 00:24:30 Richter Stefan GRAFIKERorg Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 18
589 994 00:27:43 00:24:30 Brüning Michael Deutsche Bank PGK AG Jena Schnellster Chef
Platz: 42
677 1596 00:28:39 00:24:30 Urbach Daniel MEWA
388 1225 00:25:37 00:24:31 Kuschel Stephan Helmholtz-Institut Jena
497 835 00:26:51 00:24:31 Fischer Christopher ASB Kreisverband Jena e.V.
579 1004 00:27:37 00:24:32 Kerl Kay-Uwe Deutsche Bank PGK AG Jena
422 705 00:25:59 00:24:33 Zacher Andreas Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
541 1486 00:27:13 00:24:33 Peuker Frank zollsoft GmbH Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 29
36 392 00:24:47 00:24:34 Ebell Dr. Franka Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
509 607 00:26:57 00:24:34 Grün Gerald Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
526 580 00:27:06 00:24:34 Schenzel Eric skatedeluxe OHG - NL Jena
333 153 00:24:57 00:24:35 Kromeier Steffen Zweckverband Veterinär- und Lebensmittelüberwachun
417 1673 00:25:55 00:24:35 Schein Bernd MUT Advanced Heating
442 1109 00:26:10 00:24:35 Luthe Renè Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
498 700 00:26:52 00:24:36 Buttler Andreas GOT mbH
520 1435 00:27:02 00:24:36 Skokan Christian Bauerfeind AG
524 375 00:27:04 00:24:36 Schmidt Marko Gebr.Becker GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 34
30 931 00:24:37 00:24:37 Böttcher Bettina Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 3
50 288 00:25:28 00:24:37 Wohlfarth Gabriele DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
57 722 00:25:46 00:24:37 Müller Gabriele Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
358 5 00:25:12 00:24:37 Jakob Rico Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
384 1254 00:25:34 00:24:37 Berger René IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie
443 1539 00:26:12 00:24:37 Möbius Alexander Braugasthof Papiermühle
451 513 00:26:17 00:24:37 Bahmann Mike E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 21
362 1488 00:25:19 00:24:38 Ehrlich Torsten IG Setzpfandt GmbH Co. KG
386 1732 00:25:36 00:24:38 Merten René QuerWege e.V.
549 1403 00:27:19 00:24:38 Ong Oliver Conventus GmbH
364 78 00:25:20 00:24:39 Möller Michael Volksbank Saaletal eG
66 1162 00:25:57 00:24:40 Jüdemann Saskia DRK Jena-Eisenberg-Stadtroda e.V.
364 68 00:25:20 00:24:40 Strzeletz Thomas Oliver Volksbank Saaletal eG Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 15
401 169 00:25:47 00:24:40 Haßmann Stefan Medipolis Produktion GmbH & Co. KG
533 1002 00:27:09 00:24:40 Fisch Peter Deutsche Bank PGK AG Jena
342 158 00:25:02 00:24:41 Steffen Much Debeka
40 178 00:25:09 00:24:42 Kaschel Anja AG gGmbH
492 1621 00:26:49 00:24:42 Gäbler Christian Kontinent Spedition GmbH
498 1387 00:26:52 00:24:42 Oehlemann Mirko linimed GmbH
348 1684 00:25:06 00:24:43 Kleinert Florian CMB Trading GmbH
379 1035 00:25:30 00:24:43 Reichmann André GÖPEL electronic GmbH
448 654 00:26:15 00:24:43 Warkentin Andrej Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, D-Stipendiate Studentenwertung
Platz: 33
455 21 00:26:20 00:24:43 Häcker Christian GRAFIKERorg Schnellster Chef
Platz: 26
41 1268 00:25:10 00:24:44 Labugger Ines Alere Technologies GmbH
390 416 00:25:38 00:24:44 Müller Michael Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
404 171 00:25:51 00:24:44 Hildebrandt Timo Medipolis Produktion GmbH & Co. KG
604 137 00:27:51 00:24:44 Witschakowski René Gärtnerei Boock GmbH und Co. KG
342 1701 00:25:02 00:24:45 Feiler Marcus Sparkasse
354 1480 00:25:09 00:24:45 Stöckel Benjamin Bäckerei Czech
434 839 00:26:05 00:24:45 Jankowski Martin Intershop AG
458 1656 00:26:24 00:24:45 Mühlner Robert JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 34
339 897 00:25:01 00:24:46 Jungnitsch Felix Autohaus Mühlenstrasse
411 476 00:25:53 00:24:46 Jan Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
490 1169 00:26:44 00:24:46 Leiker Viktor JenaKultur
54 1575 00:25:38 00:24:47 Methner Jana DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
39 1322 00:25:03 00:24:48 Scheibe Silke Universitätsklinikum Jena
492 453 00:26:49 00:24:48 Bickel Matti TowerByte eG
364 11 00:25:20 00:24:49 Schaumburg Enrico Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
479 1103 00:26:37 00:24:49 Mollek Kevin Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
45 313 00:25:18 00:24:50 Müller Simone Media Markt Jena GmbH
445 639 00:26:13 00:24:50 Potts Simon arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
56 1037 00:25:43 00:24:51 Braun Ina GÖPEL electronic GmbH
136 1573 00:28:05 00:24:51 Dietzel Vanessa Stadtverwaltung Jena
373 326 00:25:25 00:24:51 Lessmann Ralph Cross Match Technologies GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 21
507 359 00:26:56 00:24:51 Runge Lars Sypro Optics GmbH
629 1572 00:28:05 00:24:51 Bathelt Steve Stadtverwaltung Jena
345 1072 00:25:05 00:24:52 Kohlmann Yves Sparkasse
498 338 00:26:52 00:24:52 Göring Torsten Kommunalservice Jena
552 660 00:27:23 00:24:52 Vetterling Silvio Gebr.Becker GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 37
68 1483 00:26:03 00:24:53 Ulrich Annekathrin Stadtverwaltung Jena - Gesundheitsamt
60 1739 00:25:54 00:24:54 Böhme Grit QuerWege e.V.
376 227 00:25:26 00:24:54 Kroll André WG Carl Zeiss eG
520 1114 00:27:02 00:24:54 Müller Christoph HERTZ Autovermietung GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 33
504 1920 00:26:55 00:24:55 Knabe Swen Kommunalservice Jena
516 360 00:27:00 00:24:55 Huang Lei Sypro Optics GmbH
47 195 00:25:25 00:24:56 Poebel Nicole Zahnarztpraxis Wölle
503 332 00:26:54 00:24:56 Seidler Ralf Kommunalservice Jena
48 194 00:25:26 00:24:57 Lasch Annett Zahnarztpraxis Wölle
59 924 00:25:51 00:24:58 Boettger Daniela Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 7
64 1512 00:25:56 00:24:59 Mutschler Anke JENTAX Steuerkanzlei Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 6
404 1033 00:25:51 00:24:59 Hedderich Frank GÖPEL electronic GmbH
421 301 00:25:58 00:24:59 Kroll Michael DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
526 968 00:27:06 00:24:59 Daniel Falko AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
529 538 00:27:07 00:24:59 Moore Christoph ZIK Septomics
42 1293 00:25:11 00:25:00 Kästner Sara Universitätsklinikum Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 4
356 1338 00:25:10 00:25:00 Grüner Roman IPHT - Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V. Studentenwertung
Platz: 30
613 1081 00:27:56 00:25:00 Ludwig Kay ctw GmbH
55 223 00:25:42 00:25:01 Müller Annett WG Carl Zeiss eG
113 1722 00:27:36 00:25:01 Heine Stephi Kleenothek Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 9
440 681 00:26:09 00:25:01 Jahn Uwe E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 20
460 747 00:26:25 00:25:01 Matz Andre Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
533 1622 00:27:09 00:25:03 Schmidt André Kontinent Spedition GmbH
559 715 00:27:27 00:25:03 Gakic Zajid Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
44 1337 00:25:17 00:25:04 Assmann Cora IPHT - Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V. Studentenwertung
Platz: 5
464 672 00:26:30 00:25:04 Reuter Daniel E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 23
51 737 00:25:30 00:25:05 Voß Vivien Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
453 180 00:26:18 00:25:06 Kühn Patrick Hanse Merkur Schnellster Chef
Platz: 25
83 1515 00:26:44 00:25:07 Mertens Katja Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
520 849 00:27:02 00:25:07 Kirchberg Thomas E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 27
438 425 00:26:07 00:25:08 Donth Wolfgang Autohaus Fischer GmbH
546 1121 00:27:17 00:25:08 Kusterer Tobias HERTZ Autovermietung GmbH Studentenwertung
Platz: 40
619 1426 00:28:00 00:25:08 Sauer-Peters Sebastian Xceptance GmbH
386 568 00:25:36 00:25:09 Zipprich Jörg Laserzentrum Schorcht GmbH
559 1195 00:27:27 00:25:09 Hess Nico ePages GmbH
71 394 00:26:08 00:25:10 Michel Ines Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
548 1117 00:27:18 00:25:10 Hahn Konrad Heinrich HERTZ Autovermietung GmbH Studentenwertung
Platz: 41
380 1636 00:25:31 00:25:11 Hofmann Tim JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 31
514 1113 00:26:59 00:25:11 Blaß Tom Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
604 1484 00:27:51 00:25:11 Berg Tobias zollsoft GmbH Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 31
381 1693 00:25:32 00:25:12 Kraft Sven Feuerwehrverein Jena
398 1006 00:25:43 00:25:12 Köpke Christian ORBIT Studentenwertung
Platz: 32
411 219 00:25:53 00:25:12 Funk Mario cemcon GmbH
430 1038 00:26:03 00:25:12 Rabich Stephan GÖPEL electronic GmbH
75 1059 00:26:23 00:25:13 Katrin Uhlig Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
479 1151 00:26:37 00:25:13 Klaus Martin Intershop AG
559 246 00:27:27 00:25:14 Pechmann Jan GETEC Energie AG
53 920 00:25:34 00:25:15 Hanemann Lisa Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
415 318 00:25:54 00:25:16 Wolfer Roberto Cross Match Technologies GmbH
584 928 00:27:40 00:25:16 Baumeister Tim Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 42
454 1745 00:26:19 00:25:17 Bartholomes Danny Matthias Wetzel Industriebeschriftungen GmbH
462 470 00:26:28 00:25:17 Steven Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
564 100 00:27:29 00:25:17 Eissmann David Volksbank Saaletal eG
576 1383 00:27:36 00:25:17 Naumann Oliver linimed GmbH
625 819 00:28:04 00:25:17 Littwin Daniel Kommunale Immobilien Jena
420 1826 00:25:57 00:25:18 Seiffert Hannes E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 17
617 850 00:27:59 00:25:18 Kutzner Oliver E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 32
481 481 00:26:38 00:25:19 Wolfgang Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
126 1776 00:27:52 00:25:21 Schneider Paula Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
463 511 00:26:29 00:25:21 Heinze Steffen E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 22
556 1623 00:27:26 00:25:21 Kirschen Phillip Kontinent Spedition GmbH
623 758 00:28:02 00:25:21 Schneider Nico ASI GmbH
84 734 00:26:45 00:25:23 Portsch Elisabeth Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
504 369 00:26:55 00:25:23 Ringleb Stefan Sypro Optics GmbH
533 517 00:27:09 00:25:23 Zimmer Peter E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 28
541 979 00:27:13 00:25:24 Pester Sebastian AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
571 1368 00:27:35 00:25:24 Münch Markus linimed GmbH
633 1836 00:28:07 00:25:24 Donat Jens E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Chef
Platz: 47
639 890 00:28:16 00:25:25 Giesecke Jan ifw-Jena
512 1646 00:26:58 00:25:26 Bode Andreas JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 37
584 1410 00:27:40 00:25:26 Reinhold René linimed GmbH
64 1013 00:25:56 00:25:27 Morgenstern Ines ORBIT Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 6
69 220 00:26:07 00:25:27 Meixner Isabel cemcon GmbH Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 6
436 958 00:26:06 00:25:27 Fleischer Ralf AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
634 809 00:28:08 00:25:27 Zollmann Benjamin Kommunale Immobilien Jena
551 877 00:27:21 00:25:29 Schwappach Dennis SBBS für Gesundheit und Soziales Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 19
589 245 00:27:43 00:25:29 Kreißl Ronny GETEC Energie AG
141 123 00:28:19 00:25:30 Rötzler Kerstin Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena /Gründerservic Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 10
76 1731 00:26:29 00:25:31 Merten Daniela QuerWege e.V.
78 1736 00:26:31 00:25:31 Woratschek Sabine QuerWege e.V.
533 1661 00:27:09 00:25:31 Körbs Martin JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 39
62 1683 00:25:55 00:25:32 Bahrs Petra CMB Trading GmbH
85 1788 00:26:50 00:25:32 Müller Antje DAK Gesundheit
417 1685 00:25:55 00:25:32 Stöcker Martin CMB Trading GmbH
593 1506 00:27:44 00:25:33 Schrank David B&O Wohnungswirtschaft GmbH Chemnitz, Büro Jena
443 323 00:26:12 00:25:34 Weisbach Michael Cross Match Technologies GmbH
62 1324 00:25:55 00:25:35 Lauer Stefanie Universitätsklinikum Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 8
93 573 00:27:07 00:25:35 Pohler Anja Deutsches Patent- und Markenamt
130 986 00:27:57 00:25:35 Lange Claudia AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
422 391 00:25:59 00:25:35 Polzer Dr. Udo Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda Schnellster Chef
Platz: 23
123 1296 00:27:45 00:25:36 Trinks Ulrike Universitätsklinikum Jena
570 1805 00:27:32 00:25:36 Rambach Tino BARMER GEK
450 84 00:26:16 00:25:37 Bohne Marco Volksbank Saaletal eG
481 1259 00:26:38 00:25:37 Koppelin Andor IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie
625 621 00:28:04 00:25:37 Sonntag Steffen Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
629 775 00:28:05 00:25:37 König Peter Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
671 843 00:28:33 00:25:37 Kramer Gunther Randstad Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG
108 1808 00:27:32 00:25:38 Janke Alexandra BARMER GEK
485 1232 00:26:39 00:25:38 Böhme Wolfram QuerWege e.V. Schnellster Chef
Platz: 29
666 888 00:28:32 00:25:38 Petrich Andreas ifw-Jena
411 1725 00:25:53 00:25:39 Zimmer Thomas Tausend Taten e.V.
451 44 00:26:17 00:25:39 Obitz Willi Volksbank Saaletal eG Schnellster Chef
Platz: 24
579 530 00:27:37 00:25:39 Essig Fabian ZIK Septomics
598 967 00:27:46 00:25:39 Hanke Michael AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
485 1729 00:26:39 00:25:40 Frank Luca QuerWege e.V.
613 365 00:27:56 00:25:40 Kühn Norman Sypro Optics GmbH
617 1196 00:27:59 00:25:40 Gapsch Alexander ePages GmbH
114 526 00:27:38 00:25:41 Leonhardt Ines ZIK Septomics
475 299 00:26:36 00:25:41 Bischoff Ronny DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
646 509 00:28:22 00:25:41 Klapperer Thomas E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 34
496 1830 00:26:50 00:25:42 Reuße Robert E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 26
674 1082 00:28:34 00:25:42 Hüttner Christian ctw GmbH
77 1172 00:26:30 00:25:43 Ellguth-Malakhov Ulrike JenaKultur
475 76 00:26:36 00:25:43 Wilson Philipp Volksbank Saaletal eG
646 1216 00:28:22 00:25:43 Schmidt Christian Optics Balzers Jena GmbH
650 1839 00:28:23 00:25:43 Korth Sebastian E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 36
422 422 00:25:59 00:25:44 Uschkoreit Jens Autohaus Mühlenstrasse
446 97 00:26:14 00:25:44 Grebe Alexander Volksbank Saaletal eG
566 36 00:27:30 00:25:44 Machner Andreas Scala Schnellster Chef
Platz: 39
85 174 00:26:50 00:25:45 Thier Ulrike Medipolis Produktion GmbH & Co. KG
400 836 00:25:45 00:25:45 Karl Robert Intershop AG
544 749 00:27:14 00:25:45 Ohm Michael Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
427 1070 00:26:01 00:25:47 Neumann Bodo Sparkasse
92 1163 00:27:06 00:25:48 Reißmann Anita DRK Jena-Eisenberg-Stadtroda e.V.
466 782 00:26:31 00:25:48 Szabó Tibor Dr. Eberhardt GmbH Klebetechnik + Spezialprodukte
662 1401 00:28:30 00:25:48 Müller André Conventus GmbH
683 1626 00:28:43 00:25:48 Kosellek Tobias Lehrstuhl für Sozialpädagogik
67 1134 00:26:02 00:25:49 Schenderlein Ines POM - Planet of Motion GmbH Jena Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 5
604 1638 00:27:51 00:25:49 Loth Volker JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 46
537 724 00:27:10 00:25:50 Blumenrath Torsten Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
613 361 00:27:56 00:25:50 Naumann Lukas Sypro Optics GmbH
646 1909 00:28:22 00:25:50 Winkel Wulf Jenapharm GmbH & Co. KG
643 317 00:28:20 00:25:51 Simon Kay Mobiler Hundesalon
650 930 00:28:23 00:25:52 Kniemeyer Olaf Hans-Knöll-Institut
653 933 00:28:24 00:25:52 Otzen Christian Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 49
69 1724 00:26:07 00:25:53 Langenberger Kati Tausend Taten e.V.
688 829 00:28:49 00:25:53 Schauroth Peter Randstad GmbH & Co KG
60 1399 00:25:54 00:25:54 Tonn Claudia Conventus GmbH
415 1699 00:25:54 00:25:54 Hegener Stephan GOT mbH
571 1369 00:27:35 00:25:54 Wendisch Ronny linimed GmbH
588 944 00:27:42 00:25:54 Wiemann Stephan Inverso GmbH
102 1518 00:27:25 00:25:55 Stalb Sarah Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
621 366 00:28:01 00:25:55 Grahnert Pascal Sypro Optics GmbH
461 312 00:26:27 00:25:56 Jünemann Axel Media Markt Jena GmbH
517 480 00:27:01 00:25:56 Steffen Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
80 224 00:26:37 00:25:57 Schorn Jana WG Carl Zeiss eG
466 239 00:26:31 00:25:57 Menz Steffen Media Markt Jena GmbH
539 1019 00:27:12 00:25:57 Lück Rico CURANUM Betriebs GmbH Seniorenzentrum Jena
692 1574 00:28:51 00:25:57 Grasshoff Gunther Lehrstuhl für Sozialpädagogik Schnellster Chef
Platz: 53
74 1208 00:26:18 00:25:58 Ostendorf Carmen Ergotherapie Jena Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 1
539 475 00:27:12 00:25:58 Thomas Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
81 1110 00:26:39 00:25:59 Tempel Ines Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
159 1682 00:28:50 00:25:59 Schulze Katarina Lehrstuhl für Sozialpädagogik
434 1047 00:26:05 00:25:59 Knerich Sebastian Schuhmacherei Rhöse Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 18
643 790 00:28:20 00:25:59 Siemens Ruben dilitronics GmbH
711 996 00:29:12 00:25:59 Kössler Benjamin Deutsche Bank PGK AG Jena
152 1405 00:28:35 00:26:00 Albert Joana Conventus GmbH
466 14 00:26:31 00:26:00 Häcker Marco Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
488 221 00:26:43 00:26:00 Schorsch Christian Computer-Hilfe-Jena Schnellster Chef
Platz: 30
501 42 00:26:53 00:26:00 Jahr Simon Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
653 936 00:28:24 00:26:00 Schnell Bastien Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 49
692 1681 00:28:51 00:26:00 Müller Roy Lehrstuhl für Sozialpädagogik
448 698 00:26:15 00:26:01 Wessel Daniel Autohaus Fischer GmbH
541 468 00:27:13 00:26:01 Jens Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
469 271 00:26:32 00:26:02 Gebert Ulrich IHK Ostthüringen zu Gera
569 642 00:27:31 00:26:02 Köhler Fred arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
509 1398 00:26:57 00:26:03 Heym Georg Ferchau Engineering GmbH
563 831 00:27:28 00:26:03 Reinhardt Daniel Intershop AG
576 1378 00:27:36 00:26:03 Elbiri Atef linimed GmbH
579 1377 00:27:37 00:26:03 Thurm Robert linimed GmbH
677 138 00:28:39 00:26:03 Dannenberg Ulrich Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
531 1253 00:27:08 00:26:04 Elke Sebastian IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie
525 1627 00:27:05 00:26:05 Sippel Holger JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 38
526 382 00:27:06 00:26:05 Welsch Matthias -jenarbeit-, Jobcenter der Stadt Jena
704 828 00:29:02 00:26:06 Weber Knut Randstad GmbH & Co KG
109 764 00:27:33 00:26:07 Schröter Nadine Intershop AG
481 80 00:26:38 00:26:07 Zimmermann Uwe Volksbank Saaletal eG
571 1904 00:27:35 00:26:07 Müller Sven Ole formotion
571 1905 00:27:35 00:26:07 Lorenz Kevin formotion
571 1906 00:27:35 00:26:07 Schulz Florian formotion Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 20
439 1159 00:26:08 00:26:08 Rösner André OnCommerce GmbH
576 1907 00:27:36 00:26:08 Fache Thomas formotion Schnellster Chef
Platz: 40
702 886 00:29:00 00:26:08 Bauer Ronny ifw-Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 55
120 1536 00:27:44 00:26:09 Möbius Grit Braugasthof Papiermühle
504 79 00:26:55 00:26:09 Tetzner Uwe Volksbank Saaletal eG
552 1018 00:27:23 00:26:09 Rossol Björn CURANUM Betriebs GmbH Seniorenzentrum Jena Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 30
555 1753 00:27:25 00:26:10 Richter Ulf Physioaktiv GbR
556 1754 00:27:26 00:26:11 Quaiser Thomas Physioaktiv GbR
692 1214 00:28:51 00:26:11 Bittner Heiko Optics Balzers Jena GmbH
79 918 00:26:32 00:26:12 Poser Sina Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
517 1910 00:27:01 00:26:12 Hetzel Volker COPY-DATA Service Schnellster Chef
Platz: 32
559 1755 00:27:27 00:26:12 Quaiser Dominic Physioaktiv GbR
492 240 00:26:49 00:26:17 Fritzsche Daniel Media Markt Jena GmbH
564 1085 00:27:29 00:26:17 Krämer Marco acta personal dienstleistungen GmbH
625 638 00:28:04 00:26:17 Schmidt Uwe arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
666 370 00:28:32 00:26:17 Handke Thomas Sypro Optics GmbH
698 989 00:28:56 00:26:17 Kretzschmar Bernd euro engineering AG
487 56 00:26:42 00:26:18 Oelsner Martin Volksbank Saaletal eG
662 389 00:28:30 00:26:18 Hartleben Rico -jenarbeit-, Jobcenter der Stadt Jena
665 1041 00:28:31 00:26:18 Biniok Lars Hausmeisterservice König
671 1094 00:28:33 00:26:18 Werner Christoph Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie Studentenwertung
Platz: 52
675 1367 00:28:36 00:26:18 Schütze Fabian linimed GmbH
127 965 00:27:54 00:26:19 Hocke Cornelia AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
139 331 00:28:17 00:26:19 Krumbholz Ulrike Kommunalservice Jena
666 858 00:28:32 00:26:19 König Max Hausmeisterservice König Schnellster Chef
Platz: 50
684 600 00:28:45 00:26:19 Bätz Detlef Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG Schnellster Chef
Platz: 51
110 1757 00:27:34 00:26:20 Leuschner Carolin Physioaktiv GbR
94 614 00:27:08 00:26:22 Menzel Julia Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
520 547 00:27:02 00:26:22 Gaßner Stefan LBJ Leichtmetallbau GmbH
529 93 00:27:07 00:26:22 Arndt Heiko Volksbank Saaletal eG
531 1146 00:27:08 00:26:22 Erben Pascal POM - Planet of Motion GmbH Jena
537 1591 00:27:10 00:26:22 Rudolph Maik premium concepts GmbH
458 1036 00:26:24 00:26:24 Kühnlenz René GÖPEL electronic GmbH
91 325 00:27:00 00:26:25 Koziol Sonja Cross Match Technologies GmbH
95 51 00:27:11 00:26:25 Brandau Anke Volksbank Saaletal eG
607 15 00:27:53 00:26:25 Rüth Matthias Rüth & Hartwich Versicherungsmakler-GmbH
549 398 00:27:19 00:26:26 Trommer Kai Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
742 136 00:29:35 00:26:26 Nagat Lukas Gärtnerei Boock GmbH und Co. KG
742 117 00:29:35 00:26:26 Schaller Thomas Gärtnerei Boock GmbH und Co. KG
105 1734 00:27:28 00:26:27 Bachstein Kati QuerWege e.V.
595 1598 00:27:45 00:26:27 Singer Christian Reservistenkameradschaft Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 44
82 1063 00:26:43 00:26:28 König Nicole Sparkasse
595 1601 00:27:45 00:26:28 Ziemer Heiko Reservistenkameradschaft Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 44
636 1589 00:28:09 00:26:28 Undeutsch Sven premium concepts GmbH
639 942 00:28:16 00:26:28 Schachtschabel Roland Inverso GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 48
509 1714 00:26:57 00:26:29 Rimpel Sebastian Carl Zeiss Studentenwertung
Platz: 36
164 661 00:28:57 00:26:30 Misensky Carmen Gebr.Becker GmbH Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 11
696 786 00:28:55 00:26:30 Schmidt Dominique dilitronics GmbH
703 1404 00:29:01 00:26:30 Leipelt Sebastian Conventus GmbH
156 1580 00:28:44 00:26:31 Wenzel Maria Institut für Bildung und Kultur Studentenwertung
Platz: 10
696 789 00:28:55 00:26:31 Wieczorek Paul dilitronics GmbH
118 183 00:27:43 00:26:32 Stötzner Luise Hanse Merkur Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 8
583 383 00:27:39 00:26:32 Bauer Ronald -jenarbeit-, Jobcenter der Stadt Jena Schnellster Chef
Platz: 41
666 695 00:28:32 00:26:32 Laird John Sypro Optics GmbH
710 1215 00:29:11 00:26:32 Groß Stefan Optics Balzers Jena GmbH
88 148 00:26:54 00:26:34 Eichhorn Gerlind Zweckverband Veterinär- und Lebensmittelüberwachun Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 7
473 1184 00:26:34 00:26:34 Höhn Michael ePages GmbH
610 1635 00:27:55 00:26:34 Sallmann Andre JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 47
688 1576 00:28:49 00:26:34 Walter Christian Institut für Bildung und Kultur Studentenwertung
Platz: 54
717 242 00:29:16 00:26:34 Graser Christian Maklerbüro Culina Jena
89 1198 00:26:55 00:26:35 Ostendorf Frances Ergotherapie Jena Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 8
474 1721 00:26:35 00:26:35 Aurelius Marcus Kleenothek Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 24
610 485 00:27:55 00:26:35 Helmut Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
637 518 00:28:15 00:26:35 Matheus Ronald E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 33
95 1314 00:27:11 00:26:36 Schmidt Sybille Universitätsklinikum Jena
475 1674 00:26:36 00:26:36 Ronneberger Maik MUT Advanced Heating
475 83 00:26:36 00:26:36 Hirt Enrico Volksbank Saaletal eG
492 549 00:26:49 00:26:36 Block Lutz LBJ Leichtmetallbau GmbH
545 225 00:27:15 00:26:36 Geyer Helmut WG Carl Zeiss eG Schnellster Chef
Platz: 35
95 1311 00:27:11 00:26:37 Schützler Katrin Universitätsklinikum Jena
731 1428 00:29:26 00:26:37 Aleithe Michael Xceptance GmbH
733 1131 00:29:27 00:26:37 Bischoff David Justizsportverein e.V.
610 472 00:27:55 00:26:38 Stephan Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
657 1553 00:28:26 00:26:39 Urban Lucas ACD Systemtechnik GmbH Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 23
684 1620 00:28:45 00:26:39 Schulze Florian Kontinent Spedition GmbH
593 1227 00:27:44 00:26:40 Müller Robert Alex Helmholtz-Institut Jena
645 1590 00:28:21 00:26:40 Groß Sten premium concepts GmbH
721 1044 00:29:18 00:26:40 Ludwig Paul euro engineering AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 56
125 27 00:27:47 00:26:41 Leffler Nicole Kaiser Software Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 9
198 611 00:29:45 00:26:41 Köhler Caroline Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
601 30 00:27:47 00:26:41 Kaiser Marco Kaiser Software Schnellster Chef
Platz: 44
722 991 00:29:19 00:26:41 Raith Hannes euro engineering AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 57
87 1464 00:26:52 00:26:42 Oels Kathrin Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
116 1726 00:27:42 00:26:42 Gonnermann Susan QuerWege e.V.
582 289 00:27:38 00:26:42 Germann Jens DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
584 1650 00:27:40 00:26:42 Waffenschmidt Ernst JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 42
116 1730 00:27:42 00:26:43 Göttsching Bettina QuerWege e.V.
631 646 00:28:06 00:26:43 Schweitzer Albert arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
608 473 00:27:54 00:26:44 Michael Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
711 373 00:29:12 00:26:44 Weisel Torsten Gebr.Becker GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 54
90 799 00:26:56 00:26:45 Koebsch Ilona Wacker Biotech GmbH
554 1157 00:27:24 00:26:45 Fliege Marko OnCommerce GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 38
608 471 00:27:54 00:26:45 Gerald Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
105 1099 00:27:28 00:26:46 Hitziggrad Katrin Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
556 95 00:27:26 00:26:46 Berlich Daniel Volksbank Saaletal eG
637 1476 00:28:15 00:26:47 Schuhknecht Michael Analytik Jena AG
662 955 00:28:30 00:26:47 Lindig Bernd AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
98 1318 00:27:15 00:26:48 Reich Cornelia Universitätsklinikum Jena
687 1703 00:28:48 00:26:49 Köbele Dr. Ralf Praxis für Nervenheilkunde Dr. Köbele Schnellster Chef
Platz: 52
514 1138 00:26:59 00:26:50 Beckmann Manuel Godyo AG
701 622 00:28:59 00:26:50 Trinks Uwe Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
737 1407 00:29:30 00:26:50 Görls Heiner Conventus GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 55
639 662 00:28:16 00:26:51 Sambale Bernd E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Chef
Platz: 48
173 442 00:29:15 00:26:53 Kühn Victoria TowerByte eG
733 774 00:29:27 00:26:53 Hoppe Nick Allied Vision Technologies GmbH Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 27
186 1602 00:29:29 00:26:54 Krampe Eva Conventus GmbH
150 721 00:28:34 00:26:55 Stief Nadja Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
595 585 00:27:45 00:26:55 Mittag Mario STREICHER GmbH
656 1648 00:28:25 00:26:55 Seidel Frank JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 51
99 1384 00:27:21 00:26:56 Dörfer Ariane linimed GmbH
99 1164 00:27:21 00:26:56 Brauckmann Christina Christina Brauckmann
566 241 00:27:30 00:26:56 Schmidt Matthias Media Markt Jena GmbH
107 844 00:27:29 00:26:57 Ute Maechler Arbeitsamt Jena
566 3 00:27:30 00:26:57 Gäbler Christian Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
142 707 00:28:21 00:26:58 Scholz Claudia Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
149 1373 00:28:30 00:26:58 Schneider Sandra linimed GmbH
709 1503 00:29:09 00:26:58 Schrank Jens B&O Wohnungswirtschaft GmbH Chemnitz, Büro Jena
739 842 00:29:33 00:26:59 Winter Thomas Winter IPM Schnellster Chef
Platz: 56
753 1713 00:29:45 00:26:59 Matthias Dürst oncgnostics GmbH
128 414 00:27:55 00:27:00 Fernandez Sabine Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
187 1431 00:29:33 00:27:00 Fischer Isabel Bauerfeind AG
717 1696 00:29:16 00:27:00 Wolf Christian GOT mbH
129 413 00:27:56 00:27:01 Fahrenkrug Nicole Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
546 1583 00:27:17 00:27:02 Marx Sebastian Jenalens Augenoptik Schnellster Chef
Platz: 36
746 1763 00:29:38 00:27:02 Frank Kai-Uwe Jobcenter Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
746 1764 00:29:38 00:27:02 Treise Stefan Jobcenter Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
631 1744 00:28:06 00:27:03 Golsch Benjamin Matthias Wetzel Industriebeschriftungen GmbH
730 1185 00:29:24 00:27:03 Wenke Wolfram ePages GmbH
103 404 00:27:26 00:27:04 Barz Katharina Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
103 406 00:27:26 00:27:04 Seebeck Vera Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
616 291 00:27:58 00:27:04 Eisert-Bagemihl Lars DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 46
621 1251 00:28:01 00:27:04 Koch Stefan IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie
589 48 00:27:43 00:27:05 Narr Torsten Volksbank Saaletal eG Schnellster Chef
Platz: 42
659 712 00:28:28 00:27:05 Kleen Volker Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
153 1522 00:28:36 00:27:06 Fischer Sina Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
587 58 00:27:41 00:27:06 Rismondo Jens Volksbank Saaletal eG
634 1230 00:28:08 00:27:06 Artemyev Anton Helmholtz-Institut Jena
188 1206 00:29:35 00:27:07 Gebler Stephanie Rechtsanwalt André Stämmler Studentenwertung
Platz: 11
208 1421 00:29:59 00:27:07 Schmidt Franziska Xceptance GmbH
722 244 00:29:19 00:27:07 Telle Manuel GETEC Energie AG
671 1835 00:28:33 00:27:08 Vetterlein Kai-Uwe E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 37
725 1507 00:29:20 00:27:08 Hähle Nils B&O Wohnungswirtschaft GmbH Chemnitz, Büro Jena
750 581 00:29:40 00:27:08 Rewicki Ferdinand skatedeluxe OHG - NL Jena
753 845 00:29:45 00:27:08 Listing Klaus-Dieter Jobcenter Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
101 89 00:27:22 00:27:10 Schamberger Melanie Volksbank Saaletal eG
706 1798 00:29:06 00:27:10 Frischmuth Rene DAK Gesundheit
737 1193 00:29:30 00:27:10 Zeyen Maik ePages GmbH
679 1833 00:28:40 00:27:11 Steinberg Rüdiger E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 39
758 757 00:29:52 00:27:11 Scheundel Marco ASI GmbH
589 1133 00:27:43 00:27:12 Schilling Matthias druckfinder.de GmbH
132 45 00:27:58 00:27:13 Obitz Katrin Volksbank Saaletal eG
625 598 00:28:04 00:27:13 Tränkel Haig STREICHER GmbH
598 232 00:27:46 00:27:14 Neubauer Jörg WG Carl Zeiss eG
681 688 00:28:42 00:27:14 Schiele Jörn E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 40
143 1468 00:28:23 00:27:15 Wittenburg Birgit Analytik Jena AG
159 575 00:28:50 00:27:15 Rother Silke Deutsches Patent- und Markenamt
179 903 00:29:21 00:27:15 Hanisch Anja ZIK Septomics
727 533 00:29:22 00:27:15 Klassert Tilman ZIK Septomics
110 913 00:27:34 00:27:16 Petermann Carina Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
110 917 00:27:34 00:27:16 Boblenz Jacqueline Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
146 1595 00:28:29 00:27:16 Kirchbach Ines Physiotherapie Cornelia Höhn
646 684 00:28:22 00:27:17 Nemeth Oliver E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 34
118 275 00:27:43 00:27:19 Kling Ines IBA GmbH
135 628 00:28:03 00:27:19 Wasserloos Ivonne Naturfarben Schlehahn Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 10
176 1519 00:29:16 00:27:19 Julich Sandra Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
159 745 00:28:50 00:27:20 Vester Heike Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
619 67 00:28:00 00:27:20 Wurmb Dominic Volksbank Saaletal eG Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 21
602 184 00:27:50 00:27:22 Klüber Matthias Media Markt Jena GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 45
751 808 00:29:41 00:27:22 Reinhardt Martin Kommunale Immobilien Jena Schnellster Chef
Platz: 57
772 1354 00:30:05 00:27:23 Max Otto OP Zentrum Postcarre
189 1508 00:29:37 00:27:25 Hofmann Julia B&O Wohnungswirtschaft GmbH Chemnitz, Büro Jena
759 1359 00:29:53 00:27:25 Zippel Marcel linimed GmbH
959 773 00:33:44 00:27:25 Buchta Christoph Allied Vision Technologies GmbH Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 35
123 916 00:27:45 00:27:26 Möller Jenny Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
165 23 00:29:02 00:27:26 Ortlepp Ina GRAFIKERorg Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 12
720 866 00:29:17 00:27:26 Kalauch Torsten SBBS für Gesundheit und Soziales
120 1294 00:27:44 00:27:27 Slowik Sabine Universitätsklinikum Jena
114 794 00:27:38 00:27:29 Haupt Ina Wacker Biotech GmbH
120 1306 00:27:44 00:27:29 Bickel Katrin Universitätsklinikum Jena
150 664 00:28:34 00:27:29 Lange Karen E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 11
598 906 00:27:46 00:27:29 Kaczmarek Gerd Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
623 1129 00:28:02 00:27:29 Braun Mario Orbit Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 22
688 596 00:28:49 00:27:29 Helbig Karsten STREICHER GmbH
130 1305 00:27:57 00:27:30 Enke Sandra Universitätsklinikum Jena
138 627 00:28:15 00:27:30 Bachrodt Cornelia Naturfarben Schlehahn Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 2
749 532 00:29:39 00:27:30 Müller Mario ZIK Septomics
650 1649 00:28:23 00:27:32 Hofmann Frank JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 48
792 1029 00:30:29 00:27:32 Hermstein Björn Uni Jena, IfE
216 830 00:30:06 00:27:33 Korherr Romy Saturn
602 640 00:27:50 00:27:33 Voß Christian arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
226 1524 00:30:19 00:27:34 Brendel Karin Justizsportverein Jena e. V.
226 1528 00:30:19 00:27:34 Schlarp Sandra Justizsportverein Jena e. V.
653 950 00:28:24 00:27:34 Beckert Florian City Kiosk GbR
784 1529 00:30:24 00:27:34 Sauerbaum Horst Justizsportverein Jena e. V.
145 1566 00:28:28 00:27:35 Janke Anina AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
146 948 00:28:29 00:27:35 Fröhlich Karolin City Kiosk GbR
169 1375 00:29:07 00:27:35 Michel Susanne linimed GmbH
169 1380 00:29:07 00:27:35 Günther Karina linimed GmbH
661 412 00:28:29 00:27:35 Frank Sven Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
786 1351 00:30:25 00:27:35 Ingo Kretzschel OP Zentrum Postcarre Schnellster Chef
Platz: 58
229 1526 00:30:26 00:27:36 Senff Theresa Justizsportverein Jena e. V.
759 1700 00:29:53 00:27:36 Franke Andreas GOT mbH
792 1425 00:30:29 00:27:36 Thebeau Jeremi Xceptance GmbH
642 780 00:28:19 00:27:37 Eberhardt Dr. Volker Dr. Eberhardt GmbH Klebetechnik + Spezialprodukte
144 934 00:28:26 00:27:38 Graupner Katharina Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 9
659 1554 00:28:28 00:27:39 Preetz Christoph ESET Deutschland GmbH
821 1150 00:30:52 00:27:39 Kunz Florian Autohaus Jentra Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 29
162 1050 00:28:54 00:27:40 Susanne Göbel Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
191 1705 00:29:39 00:27:40 Sperschneider Dr. Christiane Praxis für Nervenheilkunde Dr. Köbele
133 139 00:28:00 00:27:42 Holland-Reichert Liliane AG gGmbH Jena
786 1348 00:30:25 00:27:42 Jürgen Veltman OP Zentrum Postcarre Schnellster Chef
Platz: 58
789 634 00:30:26 00:27:42 Gärtner Uwe arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
134 912 00:28:01 00:27:44 Lösch Gina Landespolizeiinspektion Jena
775 1291 00:30:14 00:27:44 Friedrich Stanley Universitätsklinikum Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 59
178 24 00:29:20 00:27:45 Hofmann Stefanie GRAFIKERorg Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 13
657 1182 00:28:26 00:27:45 Moye Heiko ePages GmbH
798 889 00:30:35 00:27:45 Eisenhardt Peter ifw-Jena
740 520 00:29:34 00:27:46 Schilling Robert E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 42
242 122 00:30:37 00:27:49 Witte Victoria Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena /Gründerservic
751 851 00:29:41 00:27:50 Tonndorf Matthias E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 44
173 633 00:29:15 00:27:51 Köhler Grit arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
158 143 00:28:49 00:27:52 Kerber Elke AG gGmbH Jena
223 616 00:30:18 00:27:52 Oertel Anke Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
207 1916 00:29:58 00:27:54 Stauch Susanne PHILmed GbR Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 15
726 1239 00:29:21 00:27:55 Tulupnikov Michael ART-KON-TOR Kommunikation GmbH Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 25
727 1238 00:29:22 00:27:55 Erbe Frank ART-KON-TOR Kommunikation GmbH Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 26
182 1513 00:29:25 00:27:56 Hamm Katharina Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
234 1334 00:30:31 00:27:56 Schwartze Dominique Universitätsklinikum Jena
235 1762 00:30:32 00:27:56 Schirmer Katharina Jobcenter Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
691 400 00:28:50 00:27:56 Kabis Alexander Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
816 1424 00:30:49 00:27:56 Ullrich Matthias Xceptance GmbH
235 1335 00:30:32 00:27:57 Rosendahl Jenny Universitätsklinikum Jena
238 1761 00:30:33 00:27:57 Urbaitis Kerstin Jobcenter Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
796 885 00:30:34 00:27:57 Pittig Oliver Cross Match Technologies GmbH
235 1333 00:30:32 00:27:58 Wick Katharina Universitätsklinikum Jena
711 474 00:29:12 00:27:58 Torsten Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
137 1064 00:28:14 00:27:59 Förster Doreen Sparkasse
168 1822 00:29:05 00:28:00 Seiffert Ewa E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 12
686 161 00:28:47 00:28:01 Hafner Oliver MARA GmbH Studentenwertung
Platz: 53
727 1244 00:29:22 00:28:02 Schmidt Christian ART-KON-TOR Kommunikation GmbH
831 1079 00:30:57 00:28:02 Lissner Volker ctw GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 64
228 423 00:30:24 00:28:03 Schneider Anett Autohaus Mühlenstrasse
784 1921 00:30:24 00:28:03 Strickrodt René Autohaus Fischer GmbH
666 504 00:28:32 00:28:07 Weiße Dirk SEHLHOFF GMBH
153 1545 00:28:36 00:28:08 Scherzer Doreen SCHERZER-SEMINAR.DE
711 1748 00:29:12 00:28:08 Urtel Christian Matthias Wetzel Industriebeschriftungen GmbH
211 1538 00:30:02 00:28:09 Bankwitz Eliese Braugasthof Papiermühle Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 4
711 1255 00:29:12 00:28:09 Mauke Jörg IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie
167 947 00:29:04 00:28:10 Fröhlich Susanne City Kiosk GbR
247 713 00:30:43 00:28:10 Schönfeldt Sabine Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
706 1395 00:29:06 00:28:10 Lang Alexander Ferchau Engineering GmbH
740 645 00:29:34 00:28:10 Bornemann David arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
834 887 00:31:02 00:28:11 Hünninger Christof ifw-Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 61
834 891 00:31:02 00:28:11 Lorenz Stefan ifw-Jena
179 1161 00:29:21 00:28:12 Bauerfeind Samira DRK Jena-Eisenberg-Stadtroda e.V.
181 1017 00:29:24 00:28:12 Albrecht Jaqueline CURANUM Betriebs GmbH Seniorenzentrum Jena Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 13
190 837 00:29:38 00:28:13 Köhler Saskia Intershop AG
223 613 00:30:18 00:28:13 Matterne Kati Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
695 778 00:28:54 00:28:13 Huck Gerhard Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
781 1277 00:30:18 00:28:13 Schindlbeck Klaus Alere Technologies GmbH
172 1256 00:29:11 00:28:14 Steger Susan IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie
705 54 00:29:04 00:28:14 Roth Sebastian Volksbank Saaletal eG Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 24
680 1278 00:28:41 00:28:15 Chinnusamy Gowrishankar Alere Technologies GmbH
717 687 00:29:16 00:28:15 Schau Carsten E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 41
773 801 00:30:08 00:28:15 Bückert Martin Carl Zeiss Microscopy GmbH
800 498 00:30:38 00:28:15 Fieber Ronny immobilienbesucher.de Schnellster Chef
Platz: 60
765 354 00:30:00 00:28:16 Rust Ralf APLAN Ges. für Ingenieurbau mbH
836 895 00:31:08 00:28:16 Körner Jörg ifw-Jena
139 1411 00:28:17 00:28:17 Gerz Jennifer linimed GmbH
146 1312 00:28:29 00:28:17 Herrmann Katharina Universitätsklinikum Jena
700 548 00:28:58 00:28:18 Stimper Christian LBJ Leichtmetallbau GmbH
812 606 00:30:47 00:28:18 Groß Mirco Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
816 692 00:30:49 00:28:18 Schneider Dr. Joachim-Leo Jenapharm GmbH & Co. KG Schnellster Chef
Platz: 61
157 624 00:28:46 00:28:19 Werner Carsta Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
204 966 00:29:56 00:28:21 Gathemann Kerstin AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
231 535 00:30:28 00:28:21 Klippstein Carolin ZIK Septomics
769 165 00:30:02 00:28:23 Mazur Daniel Papillon-ID
809 1504 00:30:44 00:28:24 Möller Hartmut B&O Wohnungswirtschaft GmbH Chemnitz, Büro Jena
208 1217 00:29:59 00:28:25 Degenkolb Laura Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, D-Stipendiate Studentenwertung
Platz: 13
802 455 00:30:40 00:28:26 Depenbrock Holger TowerByte eG
824 1432 00:30:53 00:28:26 Watzer Andreas Bauerfeind AG
239 33 00:30:35 00:28:27 Weinrich Elisabeth cdmm marketing & consulting e.K.
155 1143 00:28:37 00:28:28 Scheller Katrin Godyo AG
681 1071 00:28:42 00:28:28 Helle Matthias Sparkasse
796 1619 00:30:34 00:28:28 Hartlieb Mario Kontinent Spedition GmbH
248 350 00:30:48 00:28:29 Kreßer Sylvia Carl Zeiss Jena GmbH
761 1242 00:29:55 00:28:29 Eschler Jakob ART-KON-TOR Kommunikation GmbH Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 28
767 1660 00:30:01 00:28:29 Keil Gunther JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 58
814 351 00:30:48 00:28:29 Kreßer Manfred Carl Zeiss Jena GmbH
780 1444 00:30:17 00:28:30 Hörnlein Nico Büromarkt Böttcher AG
211 1659 00:30:02 00:28:31 Böhme Claudia JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 14
708 229 00:29:07 00:28:31 Liebig Stev WG Carl Zeiss eG
761 1235 00:29:55 00:28:31 Zinner Robert ART-KON-TOR Kommunikation GmbH
764 1237 00:29:56 00:28:31 Burmeister Paul ART-KON-TOR Kommunikation GmbH
769 1302 00:30:02 00:28:31 Schäfer Ulli Universitätsklinikum Jena
233 1704 00:30:30 00:28:32 Köbele Susann Praxis für Nervenheilkunde Dr. Köbele
746 1840 00:29:38 00:28:33 Hartung Holger E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 43
275 1419 00:31:26 00:28:34 Windolph Andrea Xceptance GmbH
802 1090 00:30:40 00:28:35 Schulz Lennart Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie Studentenwertung
Platz: 60
260 716 00:31:06 00:28:36 Müller Antje Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
675 859 00:28:36 00:28:36 König Dieter Hausmeisterservice König Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 38
716 55 00:29:14 00:28:36 Saupe Harald Volksbank Saaletal eG
756 1020 00:29:50 00:28:36 Schiffbäumer Daniel CURANUM Betriebs GmbH Seniorenzentrum Jena
761 1243 00:29:55 00:28:36 Skupch Steve ART-KON-TOR Kommunikation GmbH
262 1783 00:31:09 00:28:38 Lorenz Elke Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
802 1122 00:30:40 00:28:38 Hempel Adrian LensTec Jena GmbH
802 953 00:30:40 00:28:38 Klitz Mathias AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
163 1086 00:28:55 00:28:39 Rohrberg Almut Sparkasse
171 752 00:29:10 00:28:39 Scholz Claudia NTI- Kahla GmbH
206 1276 00:29:57 00:28:39 Ruppe Annett Alere Technologies GmbH
244 977 00:30:41 00:28:39 Stein Marion AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
698 1702 00:28:56 00:28:39 Hofmann Marco Sparkasse
858 1356 00:31:26 00:28:39 Robert Mehlig OP Zentrum Postcarre
860 1349 00:31:27 00:28:40 Philipp Zollmann OP Zentrum Postcarre Schnellster Chef
Platz: 70
757 378 00:29:51 00:28:41 Seydel Michael -jenarbeit-, Jobcenter der Stadt Jena
794 940 00:30:32 00:28:43 Wohlfahrt Andy Inverso GmbH
265 1325 00:31:15 00:28:45 Brand Josephine Universitätsklinikum Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 15
755 1727 00:29:49 00:28:45 Berger Thomas QuerWege e.V.
827 1618 00:30:54 00:28:46 Groth Marvin Kontinent Spedition GmbH
166 1292 00:29:03 00:28:47 Hoffmann Elke Universitätsklinikum Jena
282 1024 00:31:30 00:28:47 Manitius Veronika Uni Jena, IfE
731 69 00:29:26 00:28:48 Neupert Andreas Volksbank Saaletal eG
185 63 00:29:27 00:28:49 Schmierzchata Maria Volksbank Saaletal eG Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 3
244 952 00:30:41 00:28:49 Klitz Lissy AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
860 319 00:31:27 00:28:49 Ullrich Jörg Cross Match Technologies GmbH
231 970 00:30:28 00:28:50 Oßwald Kerstin AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
800 943 00:30:38 00:28:50 Bittermann Thomas Inverso GmbH
266 602 00:31:16 00:28:52 Clauß Evelin Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
177 736 00:29:19 00:28:53 Voß Verena Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
808 1542 00:30:43 00:28:53 Höhne Jürgen Braugasthof Papiermühle
217 1751 00:30:10 00:28:54 Richter Lotte Physioaktiv GbR
218 1752 00:30:12 00:28:55 Richter Anja Physioaktiv GbR
294 1530 00:31:45 00:28:55 Lorenz Christiane Justizsportverein Jena e. V.
735 4 00:29:29 00:28:55 Gruhn Andreas Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
824 437 00:30:53 00:28:55 Babaei Amir TowerByte eG
875 1525 00:31:45 00:28:55 Meister Martin Justizsportverein Jena e. V.
735 310 00:29:29 00:28:57 Wetzstein Mario Media Markt Jena GmbH
774 208 00:30:13 00:28:58 Schönfeld Uwe Metecno Bausysteme GmbH
830 1795 00:30:56 00:28:58 Vollmer Jörg DAK Gesundheit Schnellster Chef
Platz: 63
273 620 00:31:25 00:28:59 Seidel Gundula Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
194 222 00:29:43 00:29:00 Mlocek Susanne WG Carl Zeiss eG
194 1828 00:29:43 00:29:00 Fröber Ulrike E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 14
250 266 00:30:50 00:29:00 Rommel Juliane microfluidic ChipShop GmbH
183 1458 00:29:26 00:29:01 Staps Angelika Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
221 1756 00:30:17 00:29:01 Schwinger Astrid Physioaktiv GbR
782 483 00:30:19 00:29:01 Norman Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
183 1459 00:29:26 00:29:02 Montwill Antje Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
197 1107 00:29:44 00:29:02 Kunath Patricia Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
282 609 00:31:30 00:29:02 Klähn Stefanie Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
745 226 00:29:37 00:29:02 Hoffmann André WG Carl Zeiss eG
775 1211 00:30:14 00:29:02 Christoph Kurscheid Asclepion Laser Technologies GmbH
811 972 00:30:46 00:29:02 Immisch Ralf AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
285 1332 00:31:33 00:29:03 Sobek Julia Universitätsklinikum Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 17
777 1203 00:30:15 00:29:03 Michalowski Carsten Asclepion Laser Technologies GmbH
173 1465 00:29:15 00:29:04 Krieg Bärbel Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
201 280 00:29:54 00:29:04 Busch Anika DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
221 1204 00:30:17 00:29:04 Cornelia Wolf Asclepion Laser Technologies GmbH
285 1320 00:31:33 00:29:04 Mädge Linda Universitätsklinikum Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 17
296 315 00:31:47 00:29:04 Böhm Annett Mobiler Hundesalon Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 19
722 1430 00:29:19 00:29:04 Matz Stefan Sparkasse
790 644 00:30:27 00:29:04 Ströbel Peter arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
287 1331 00:31:34 00:29:05 Reinhardt Lisa Universitätsklinikum Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 19
856 459 00:31:23 00:29:05 Schaumann Heiner TowerByte eG Schnellster Chef
Platz: 68
777 215 00:30:15 00:29:07 Sawitzki Mike Metecno Bausysteme GmbH
885 893 00:31:59 00:29:07 Conrad Daniel ifw-Jena
218 1735 00:30:12 00:29:08 Tymoshenko Tetiana QuerWege e.V.
873 320 00:31:44 00:29:08 Jähne Wolfgang Cross Match Technologies GmbH
214 593 00:30:03 00:29:09 Möller Katrin STREICHER GmbH
193 1008 00:29:42 00:29:11 Peuker Birgit ORBIT
289 922 00:31:35 00:29:11 Domin Nicole Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 20
866 1179 00:31:34 00:29:12 Ansorg Christian ePages GmbH
256 343 00:30:57 00:29:13 Heinze Franziska APLAN Ges. für Ingenieurbau mbH
837 1792 00:31:09 00:29:13 Zeh Jens-Peter DAK Gesundheit
855 1450 00:31:22 00:29:13 Schreyl David Stadtverwaltung Weimar Schnellster Chef
Platz: 67
215 290 00:30:04 00:29:14 Seiler Katrin DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
837 1796 00:31:09 00:29:14 Thieme Christian DAK Gesundheit
843 531 00:31:13 00:29:14 Kurzai Oliver ZIK Septomics
856 1454 00:31:23 00:29:14 Heine Steffen Stadtverwaltung Weimar
893 1422 00:32:08 00:29:14 Kästner Felix Xceptance GmbH
201 751 00:29:54 00:29:15 Thomas Anne- Kathrin NTI- Kahla GmbH
289 1194 00:31:35 00:29:15 Hartmann Ann-Kathrin ePages GmbH
824 725 00:30:53 00:29:15 Kowalske Michael Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
322 1028 00:32:07 00:29:16 Bonitz Melanie Uni Jena, IfE
799 740 00:30:37 00:29:16 Schwieger Markus Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
821 1592 00:30:52 00:29:16 Krämer Andreas premium concepts GmbH
795 682 00:30:33 00:29:17 Noack Jörg E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 46
289 921 00:31:35 00:29:18 Vogler Christine Hans-Knöll-Institut
790 853 00:30:27 00:29:18 Arnhold Chris E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 45
192 126 00:29:40 00:29:19 Menzel Pia Hewlett-Packard GmbH
321 1031 00:32:06 00:29:19 Petermann Maria Uni Jena, IfE
876 372 00:31:46 00:29:19 Brandt Steffen Gebr.Becker GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 72
267 438 00:31:18 00:29:20 Iffland Silke TowerByte eG
301 693 00:31:51 00:29:20 Berghof Grit Jenapharm GmbH & Co. KG
318 823 00:32:04 00:29:20 Franke Marianne laufschule valentin Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 21
744 1065 00:29:36 00:29:21 Patzlaff Raik Sparkasse
200 623 00:29:50 00:29:22 Wendt Andrea Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
203 1009 00:29:55 00:29:23 Fieber-Martin Kerstin ORBIT Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 14
204 1005 00:29:56 00:29:24 Volkmar Susanne ORBIT
771 546 00:30:03 00:29:24 Schack Matthias LBJ Leichtmetallbau GmbH
852 1543 00:31:18 00:29:25 Kanz Michael Braugasthof Papiermühle
893 1347 00:32:08 00:29:26 Michael Stöckel OP Zentrum Postcarre Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 32
899 1316 00:32:11 00:29:26 Blaesing Peter Universitätsklinikum Jena
294 456 00:31:45 00:29:27 Woik Luisa TowerByte eG
330 825 00:32:11 00:29:27 Kittell Heide laufschule valentin Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 22
901 1548 00:32:16 00:29:27 Lorenz Michael Moonwave Systems GmbH
868 444 00:31:37 00:29:28 Habermann Richard TowerByte eG
891 510 00:32:05 00:29:28 Vogel Tim E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 50
819 746 00:30:50 00:29:29 Fröhlich Torsten Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
272 145 00:31:24 00:29:30 Flade-Radatz Katja Anwaltskanzlei Flade Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 16
240 172 00:30:36 00:29:31 Lederer Kirstin Medipolis Produktion GmbH & Co. KG
312 929 00:31:55 00:29:31 Chankhamjon Pranatchareeya Hans-Knöll-Institut Studentenwertung
Platz: 23
779 167 00:30:16 00:29:32 Pfeiffer Stefan Euromaster GmbH
847 867 00:31:16 00:29:32 Rinke Justus SBBS für Gesundheit und Soziales Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 30
229 1568 00:30:26 00:29:33 Guderian Anika AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
273 1719 00:31:25 00:29:33 Bach Iris PT120 Gesundheitsmanagement Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 17
194 1344 00:29:43 00:29:34 Hamm Gabi IPHT - Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V.
858 1717 00:31:26 00:29:34 Pietsch Tino PT120 Gesundheitsmanagement Schnellster Chef
Platz: 69
899 772 00:32:11 00:29:34 Müller Steve Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
199 1339 00:29:47 00:29:36 Tolstik Elen IPHT - Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V. Studentenwertung
Platz: 12
240 1825 00:30:36 00:29:36 Lettke Vicky E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 16
767 1481 00:30:01 00:29:36 Reinhardt Hans-Joachim Bäckerei Czech
863 1540 00:31:30 00:29:36 Wolff Florian Braugasthof Papiermühle
906 1531 00:32:26 00:29:36 Jakob Thomas Justizsportverein Jena e. V.
871 441 00:31:39 00:29:37 Boehm Marc TowerByte eG
844 987 00:31:15 00:29:38 Irmer Karl-Heinz AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
264 1436 00:31:14 00:29:39 Böttcher Petra Büromarkt Böttcher AG
821 1202 00:30:52 00:29:39 Kroneberger Hannes Asclepion Laser Technologies GmbH
852 1643 00:31:18 00:29:39 Berger Lucas JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 63
938 1148 00:33:07 00:29:39 Knabe David Autohaus Jentra
326 1779 00:32:09 00:29:40 Pechthold Rosi Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
765 1691 00:30:00 00:29:40 Albrecht Sven Feuerwehrverein Jena
210 236 00:30:00 00:29:41 Haupt Anja Wirtschaftsjunioren Jena e.V.
252 1201 00:30:52 00:29:41 Leichszenring Katrin Asclepion Laser Technologies GmbH
844 650 00:31:15 00:29:42 Kampa Philipp Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, D-Stipendiate Studentenwertung
Platz: 62
828 181 00:30:55 00:29:43 Seifarth Marko Hanse Merkur
255 182 00:30:56 00:29:44 Spath Kathrin Hanse Merkur Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 19
911 1023 00:32:39 00:29:44 Berkemeyer Nils Uni Jena, IfE Schnellster Chef
Platz: 76
211 1075 00:30:02 00:29:48 Henniger Elke Sparkasse
223 610 00:30:18 00:29:49 Klich Kristin Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
263 838 00:31:12 00:29:49 Borowsky Nadine Intershop AG
313 982 00:31:59 00:29:49 Hähnert Christiane AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
277 578 00:31:27 00:29:50 Kiesewetter Carola Deutsches Patent- und Markenamt
338 1165 00:32:22 00:29:50 Schmeißer Tanja Jenapharm GmbH und Co. KG
315 985 00:32:02 00:29:52 Luserke Nadine AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
922 1427 00:32:45 00:29:52 Weigel Bernd Xceptance GmbH
248 279 00:30:48 00:29:53 Escherich Anke DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
308 539 00:31:54 00:29:53 Heinekamp Yu-Jin ZIK Septomics
901 1190 00:32:16 00:29:53 Stangenberger Frank ePages GmbH
814 403 00:30:48 00:29:54 Fehler Thomas Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
816 295 00:30:49 00:29:54 Burchardt Norbert DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
854 767 00:31:19 00:29:54 Stephan Leopold Intershop AG
873 941 00:31:44 00:29:55 Stephan Dominik Inverso GmbH
220 632 00:30:15 00:29:57 Günther Jana arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
246 64 00:30:42 00:29:57 Tschernich Heidi Volksbank Saaletal eG Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 5
364 1423 00:32:50 00:29:57 Herper Kristin Xceptance GmbH
883 43 00:31:57 00:29:57 Walther Marko Volksbank Saaletal eG
256 283 00:30:57 00:29:58 Jähne Tina DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
287 710 00:31:34 00:29:58 Neukirchner Jana Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 18
305 1804 00:31:53 00:29:58 Koß Kati BARMER GEK
308 1807 00:31:54 00:29:58 Komischke Kerstin BARMER GEK
362 892 00:32:49 00:29:58 Kasch Susanne ifw-Jena
831 298 00:30:57 00:29:58 Heyder Rene DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
864 653 00:31:31 00:29:58 Nguyen Quy Vuong Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, D-Stipendiate Studentenwertung
Platz: 64
259 1224 00:31:01 00:29:59 Lutz Varinia Helmholtz-Institut Jena Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 20
850 587 00:31:17 00:29:59 Werner Torsten STREICHER GmbH
828 135 00:30:55 00:30:00 Obermüller Michael Allianz Agentur Christ Schnellster Chef
Platz: 62
865 569 00:31:33 00:30:00 Ortlieb Markus Deutsches Patent- und Markenamt Schnellster Chef
Platz: 71
872 1101 00:31:42 00:30:00 Eisenberg Wolfgang Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
893 1617 00:32:08 00:30:00 Stüwer Nico Kontinent Spedition GmbH
254 134 00:30:55 00:30:02 Reise Ulrike Allianz Agentur Christ Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 18
897 1616 00:32:09 00:30:02 Oexle Christian Kontinent Spedition GmbH
898 1615 00:32:10 00:30:02 Schmidt Frank Kontinent Spedition GmbH
253 595 00:30:53 00:30:03 Müller Bianca STREICHER GmbH
912 1487 00:32:40 00:30:03 Kötzing Martin zollsoft GmbH Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 33
250 1560 00:30:50 00:30:05 Bruhns Ildikó ESET Deutschland GmbH
877 345 00:31:48 00:30:05 Went Tino APLAN Ges. für Ingenieurbau mbH
356 314 00:32:44 00:30:06 Spörer Anne-Katrin E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 23
920 341 00:32:44 00:30:06 Spörer Gabor E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 52
303 1785 00:31:52 00:30:07 Heyer Peggy DAK Gesundheit
839 676 00:31:11 00:30:07 Sonntag René E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 47
308 1537 00:31:54 00:30:08 Deuschle Juliane Braugasthof Papiermühle
809 53 00:30:44 00:30:08 Kümmel Andreas Volksbank Saaletal eG
819 1559 00:30:50 00:30:09 Wetzel Maik ESET Deutschland GmbH
318 1644 00:32:04 00:30:11 Luley Christina JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 24
783 1142 00:30:20 00:30:11 Wabnitz Norbert Godyo AG
328 435 00:32:10 00:30:12 Meier Anna TowerByte eG
933 648 00:32:55 00:30:13 Eisenberg Bernd arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
301 1448 00:31:51 00:30:15 Kaufmann Nancy Büromarkt Böttcher AG
878 727 00:31:50 00:30:15 Heerwagen Frank Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
308 824 00:31:54 00:30:16 Jauch Christianne laufschule valentin Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 20
322 864 00:32:07 00:30:16 Fuß Simone SBBS für Gesundheit und Soziales
322 865 00:32:07 00:30:16 Kähler Annik SBBS für Gesundheit und Soziales
340 983 00:32:27 00:30:16 Bode Sabine AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
786 1352 00:30:25 00:30:16 Benjamin Petzold OP Zentrum Postcarre
906 1502 00:32:26 00:30:16 Meinhold Jens B&O Wohnungswirtschaft GmbH Chemnitz, Büro Jena
346 1578 00:32:33 00:30:17 Stiebritz Anne Institut für Bildung und Kultur Studentenwertung
Platz: 26
882 956 00:31:56 00:30:17 Haaré Rainer AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
267 1467 00:31:18 00:30:18 Norden Katrin Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
269 1461 00:31:19 00:30:19 Schubert Susanne Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
284 1055 00:31:32 00:30:19 Lisa Graul Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
315 868 00:32:02 00:30:19 Türker Jasmin SBBS für Gesundheit und Soziales Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 8
847 1510 00:31:16 00:30:19 Schnabel Dominik JENTAX Steuerkanzlei Schnellster Chef
Platz: 66
888 869 00:32:03 00:30:19 Völste Michael SBBS für Gesundheit und Soziales Studentenwertung
Platz: 65
924 625 00:32:46 00:30:19 Winkhaus Ralf Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
269 1466 00:31:19 00:30:20 Bruns Franziska Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
277 686 00:31:27 00:30:20 Stöhr Sandra E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 21
927 1415 00:32:49 00:30:21 Knorr Mario linimed GmbH
322 1786 00:32:07 00:30:22 Schumacher Anika DAK Gesundheit
915 433 00:32:43 00:30:22 Jahns Gerhard TowerByte eG
915 434 00:32:43 00:30:22 Bunge Stefan TowerByte eG
920 432 00:32:44 00:30:22 Günther Alexander TowerByte eG
812 1478 00:30:47 00:30:23 Rödiger Tobias Bäckerei Czech
915 430 00:32:43 00:30:23 Sachs Oliver TowerByte eG
303 1234 00:31:52 00:30:25 Beyer Katharina ART-KON-TOR Kommunikation GmbH Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 7
305 1240 00:31:53 00:30:26 Morigerowsky Constanze ART-KON-TOR Kommunikation GmbH
342 1115 00:32:30 00:30:26 Müller Andrea HERTZ Autovermietung GmbH Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 23
368 1773 00:32:54 00:30:26 Burchardt Andrea Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
387 1382 00:33:13 00:30:26 Schneider Renata linimed GmbH
339 1806 00:32:23 00:30:27 Pabst Antje BARMER GEK
342 1061 00:32:30 00:30:27 Bartl-Onißeit Susi GETEC Energie AG
356 1579 00:32:44 00:30:28 Herold Nikola Institut für Bildung und Kultur Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 23
880 1241 00:31:53 00:30:28 Ditzel Hendrik ART-KON-TOR Kommunikation GmbH
936 771 00:33:03 00:30:28 Hettmann Richard Allied Vision Technologies GmbH
243 800 00:30:39 00:30:29 Bösenberg Kerstin Wacker Biotech GmbH Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 17
802 52 00:30:40 00:30:29 Brandau Benedikt Volksbank Saaletal eG
261 70 00:31:08 00:30:30 Henniger Melanie Volksbank Saaletal eG Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 6
915 1040 00:32:43 00:30:30 Biniok Robert Hausmeisterservice König
361 427 00:32:48 00:30:31 Bach Franziska TowerByte eG
949 635 00:33:16 00:30:31 Czerwionke Stefan arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
937 768 00:33:06 00:30:32 Prenzel Alexander Saturn
353 1087 00:32:42 00:30:33 Kliewer Andrea Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie Studentenwertung
Platz: 28
353 1088 00:32:42 00:30:33 Kliewer Katja Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie Studentenwertung
Platz: 28
362 1577 00:32:49 00:30:33 Blichmann Annika Institut für Bildung und Kultur
807 798 00:30:42 00:30:34 Thümmler Alexander Wacker Biotech GmbH
947 641 00:33:15 00:30:34 Hage Peter-Olaf arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
258 149 00:30:58 00:30:35 Suhrke Jutta Zweckverband Veterinär- und Lebensmittelüberwachun Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 15
334 1523 00:32:16 00:30:35 Lemser Nadin Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
862 409 00:31:28 00:30:35 Sittig Stefan Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
275 1010 00:31:26 00:30:36 Claus Johanna ORBIT Studentenwertung
Platz: 16
331 704 00:32:12 00:30:36 Conradi Angela Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
332 720 00:32:13 00:30:36 Hoffmann Heike Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
279 1007 00:31:28 00:30:38 Raudies Britta ORBIT
373 428 00:32:57 00:30:38 Junold Ines TowerByte eG
847 61 00:31:16 00:30:38 Mackenstein Matthias Volksbank Saaletal eG
271 1555 00:31:22 00:30:39 Müller Claudia ESET Deutschland GmbH
850 57 00:31:17 00:30:39 Metzner Jan Volksbank Saaletal eG
371 429 00:32:56 00:30:40 Schwartze Carla TowerByte eG
839 177 00:31:11 00:30:40 Förster Hans MSB Verlags-, Vertriebs- und Werbe GmbH & Co. KG
841 1803 00:31:12 00:30:40 Linß Alexander MSB Verlags-, Vertriebs- und Werbe GmbH & Co. KG Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 48
926 534 00:32:48 00:30:40 Lehmann Roland ZIK Septomics
335 1494 00:32:17 00:30:42 Schneider Sabine KfH Nierenzentrum Jena
293 141 00:31:40 00:30:43 Nowotny Constanze AG gGmbH Jena
956 1026 00:33:33 00:30:43 Junker Robin Uni Jena, IfE
296 1728 00:31:47 00:30:44 Weigand Jenny QuerWege e.V.
337 1447 00:32:21 00:30:44 Weiner Nicole Büromarkt Böttcher AG
888 1600 00:32:03 00:30:44 Herold Stephan Reservistenkameradschaft Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 65
341 344 00:32:29 00:30:46 Weißberg Claudia APLAN Ges. für Ingenieurbau mbH
358 333 00:32:45 00:30:46 Höckrich Kathrin Kommunalservice Jena
366 540 00:32:52 00:30:46 Müller Julia ZIK Septomics
891 201 00:32:05 00:30:46 Herr Jörg Metecno Bausysteme GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 74
879 492 00:31:52 00:30:48 Janovic Jan DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
884 200 00:31:58 00:30:51 Haiden Markus Metecno Bausysteme GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 73
947 993 00:33:15 00:30:52 Ortmann Frank Deutsche Bank PGK AG Jena Schnellster Chef
Platz: 78
345 1664 00:32:32 00:30:53 Unger Maria JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 25
359 1362 00:32:46 00:30:53 Maaß Christina linimed GmbH
376 537 00:32:59 00:30:53 Merker Carolin ZIK Septomics
391 1000 00:33:15 00:30:53 Wacker Corinna Deutsche Bank PGK AG Jena
281 50 00:31:29 00:30:54 Roeser Ulla Volksbank Saaletal eG
375 1125 00:32:58 00:30:54 Körner Manuela LensTec Jena GmbH
844 131 00:31:15 00:30:54 Bagehorn Jörg Hewlett-Packard GmbH
298 1657 00:31:49 00:30:56 Went Sabine JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 22
915 519 00:32:43 00:30:56 Heidrich Andreas E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 51
315 173 00:32:02 00:30:57 Reich Kristin Medipolis Produktion GmbH & Co. KG
360 267 00:32:47 00:30:57 Prüfer Anna microfluidic ChipShop GmbH
913 40 00:32:41 00:30:57 Mück Thomas cdmm marketing & consulting e.K.
929 1563 00:32:50 00:30:58 Wenzl Volkmar ACD Systemtechnik GmbH
397 714 00:33:31 00:30:59 Gorski Tina Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
833 1597 00:30:59 00:30:59 Kerner Stefan Reservistenkameradschaft Jena Schnellster Chef
Platz: 65
913 339 00:32:41 00:31:00 Preiß Ralf Kommunalservice Jena
350 1438 00:32:36 00:31:01 Krebs Carola Büromarkt Böttcher AG
326 380 00:32:09 00:31:02 Kubik Christiane -jenarbeit-, Jobcenter der Stadt Jena
376 529 00:32:59 00:31:02 Häder Antje ZIK Septomics
881 951 00:31:55 00:31:02 Berndt Ronny City Kiosk GbR
869 2 00:31:38 00:31:04 Streitenberger Mario Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
869 8 00:31:38 00:31:05 Meinhardt Danny Ibismed Medizintechnik GmbH
410 1711 00:33:53 00:31:06 Susann Rudolph oncgnostics GmbH Studentenwertung
Platz: 31
956 1750 00:33:33 00:31:06 Ratz Christian Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
398 1016 00:33:33 00:31:07 Gierth Lysann Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
410 1709 00:33:53 00:31:07 Kristina Wunsch oncgnostics GmbH
904 1599 00:32:22 00:31:07 Trauschke Tom Reservistenkameradschaft Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 67
943 347 00:33:12 00:31:07 Jeschag Andreas OTTO Vision Technology GmbH
943 348 00:33:12 00:31:07 Schmidt Christian OTTO Vision Technology GmbH
960 1706 00:33:54 00:31:07 Hansel Alfred oncgnostics GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 80
943 346 00:33:12 00:31:08 Fiedler Roland OTTO Vision Technology GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 77
417 1414 00:33:59 00:31:11 Apel Angelika linimed GmbH
934 38 00:32:57 00:31:11 Wiedemann Cornel Scala
841 666 00:31:12 00:31:12 Dille Matthias E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 48
333 493 00:32:14 00:31:13 Heppner Elke DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
348 1445 00:32:35 00:31:13 Herold Anja Büromarkt Böttcher AG
320 292 00:32:05 00:31:15 Rohn Manuela DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
328 285 00:32:10 00:31:15 Slowik Elke DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
893 401 00:32:08 00:31:15 Jäger Michael Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
367 574 00:32:53 00:31:16 Röder Caroline Deutsches Patent- und Markenamt
369 901 00:32:55 00:31:18 Röder Babett Deutsches Patent- und Markenamt
888 1557 00:32:03 00:31:18 Berndt Sebastian ESET Deutschland GmbH
305 1307 00:31:53 00:31:19 Wenzel Daniela Universitätsklinikum Jena
395 657 00:33:20 00:31:20 Schier Uta ZIK Septomics
932 570 00:32:54 00:31:20 Förster Stefan Deutsches Patent- und Markenamt
314 99 00:32:01 00:31:23 Eissmann Claudia Volksbank Saaletal eG
387 1535 00:33:13 00:31:23 Häuser Steffi Braugasthof Papiermühle
970 647 00:34:08 00:31:24 Bräutigam Uwe arcon-Flachglas-Veredlung
292 1341 00:31:39 00:31:27 Walde Marie IPHT - Institut für Photonische Technologien e.V. Studentenwertung
Platz: 21
431 121 00:34:15 00:31:27 Richter Nancy Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena /Gründerservic
909 1741 00:32:32 00:31:27 Buschbeck Tino QuerWege e.V.
279 49 00:31:28 00:31:28 Arthus Sybille Volksbank Saaletal eG
408 496 00:33:51 00:31:28 Kompter Corinna immobilienbesucher.de Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 26
336 302 00:32:20 00:31:29 Grimm Waltraud DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
399 249 00:33:36 00:31:31 Böttner Ariane GETEC Energie AG
298 1073 00:31:49 00:31:32 Arnold Cornelia Sparkasse
446 604 00:34:38 00:31:32 Gerstner Stephanie Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
922 1021 00:32:45 00:31:32 Buchwald Bendic CURANUM Betriebs GmbH Seniorenzentrum Jena
867 833 00:31:35 00:31:35 Schmidt Carsten ASB Kreisverband Jena e.V.
404 368 00:33:41 00:31:37 Gölitzer Sandra Sypro Optics GmbH
927 1056 00:32:49 00:31:37 Nico Przeliorz Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
931 1049 00:32:51 00:31:37 Piehler Frank Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
952 1669 00:33:18 00:31:38 Blüm Heinz-Jürgen MUT Advanced Heating Schnellster Chef
Platz: 79
348 284 00:32:35 00:31:39 Buttler Doreen DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
386 577 00:33:12 00:31:39 Schlag Jana Deutsches Patent- und Markenamt
973 1485 00:34:18 00:31:39 Zollmann Johannes zollsoft GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 83
379 988 00:33:02 00:31:40 Voigt Eva-Maria AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
958 1614 00:33:43 00:31:41 Hickethier Mathias Kontinent Spedition GmbH
380 954 00:33:03 00:31:42 Wiesner Gabriele AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
430 717 00:34:14 00:31:42 Kaiser Franziska Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
434 1707 00:34:28 00:31:42 Martina Schmitz oncgnostics GmbH
434 1708 00:34:28 00:31:42 Kerstin Brox oncgnostics GmbH
954 1671 00:33:23 00:31:42 Engert Thomas MUT Advanced Heating
938 733 00:33:07 00:31:44 Herder André Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
417 1412 00:33:59 00:31:45 Schneider Susanne linimed GmbH
347 553 00:32:34 00:31:46 Kathrin Leipold Merkur Bank KGaA
352 1658 00:32:38 00:31:46 Manzke Andrea JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 27
905 101 00:32:24 00:31:47 Gaudig Falko Volksbank Saaletal eG
988 1213 00:34:42 00:31:47 Hegewald Norman Optics Balzers Jena GmbH
344 75 00:32:31 00:31:48 Grimm Heike Volksbank Saaletal eG
350 189 00:32:36 00:31:48 Köhler Manuela Praxis für Zahnheilkunde Dr. Gaipl
406 439 00:33:46 00:31:48 Henning-Rußwurm Ina TowerByte eG Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 25
407 536 00:33:49 00:31:48 Frischmann Ulla ZIK Septomics
365 390 00:32:51 00:31:49 Traufetter Jennifer Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
300 690 00:31:50 00:31:50 Goetzl Beatrice E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 22
924 142 00:32:46 00:31:50 Kaden Michael AG gGmbH Jena
910 1556 00:32:37 00:31:52 Uhlemann Thomas ESET Deutschland GmbH
396 1493 00:33:25 00:31:53 Funke Heike KfH Nierenzentrum Jena
376 495 00:32:59 00:31:55 Wetterau Annett DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
371 1747 00:32:56 00:31:56 Neumann Martina Matthias Wetzel Industriebeschriftungen GmbH
387 855 00:33:13 00:31:57 Großwig Marita E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 25
986 1408 00:34:37 00:31:57 Günther Jan Conventus GmbH
885 77 00:31:59 00:31:59 Schütz Kevin Volksbank Saaletal eG
887 62 00:32:00 00:32:00 Erb Robert Volksbank Saaletal eG Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 31
975 16 00:34:23 00:32:02 Suck Alexander Suck & Collegen - Rechtsanwälte Schnellster Chef
Platz: 84
975 18 00:34:23 00:32:02 Schneider Christian Suck & Collegen - Rechtsanwälte
454 1025 00:34:52 00:32:04 Khalatbari Jana Uni Jena, IfE
906 155 00:32:26 00:32:04 Ralph Daßler Debeka
428 1915 00:34:09 00:32:06 Balin Ariane PHILmed GbR
971 1912 00:34:10 00:32:06 Schlag Lutz PHILmed GbR
941 1824 00:33:10 00:32:08 Woczinski Dirk E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 53
968 436 00:34:06 00:32:09 Hoffmann Reinhard TowerByte eG Schnellster Chef
Platz: 82
400 728 00:33:37 00:32:10 Hinzmann Marie Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
442 601 00:34:36 00:32:10 Bätz Katrin Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
422 1585 00:34:04 00:32:13 Müller Christiane Jenalens Augenoptik Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 30
951 1223 00:33:17 00:32:13 Yeung Mark Helmholtz-Institut Jena
422 1586 00:34:04 00:32:14 Amthor Bianca Jenalens Augenoptik Studentenwertung
Platz: 32
985 17 00:34:35 00:32:14 Neuendorf Andreas Suck & Collegen - Rechtsanwälte Schnellster Chef
Platz: 87
901 1089 00:32:16 00:32:16 Schulz Stefan Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie Schnellster Chef
Platz: 75
409 1641 00:33:52 00:32:17 Röppnack-Jahnke Ivonne JENOPTIK AG Studentenwertung
Platz: 30
432 527 00:34:17 00:32:18 Voigt Jessica ZIK Septomics
953 1832 00:33:21 00:32:18 Rüdiger Norman E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 54
420 1472 00:34:03 00:32:19 Neffgen Anna Analytik Jena AG
420 1473 00:34:03 00:32:19 Beil-Peter Manuela Analytik Jena AG
432 525 00:34:17 00:32:19 Hünniger Kerstin ZIK Septomics
965 1809 00:34:03 00:32:19 Oehme Heiko Analytik Jena AG
373 1300 00:32:57 00:32:21 Müller Anne Universitätsklinikum Jena
381 86 00:33:04 00:32:21 Brauer Gabriele Volksbank Saaletal eG
949 59 00:33:16 00:32:23 Böttger Joachim Volksbank Saaletal eG
442 386 00:34:36 00:32:25 Wenig Steffi -jenarbeit-, Jobcenter der Stadt Jena
369 193 00:32:55 00:32:26 Wölle Annette Zahnarztpraxis Wölle Schnellste Chefin
Platz: 24
381 103 00:33:04 00:32:26 Bösenberg Heike Volksbank Saaletal eG
412 847 00:33:55 00:32:26 Cott Anke E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 27
981 960 00:34:30 00:32:26 Jacob Lars AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
935 1263 00:32:59 00:32:29 Dees Stefan Alere Technologies GmbH
390 47 00:33:14 00:32:30 Schwab Doreen Volksbank Saaletal eG
458 237 00:35:00 00:32:30 Zitzmann Katja Wirtschaftsjunioren Jena e.V.
966 1514 00:34:05 00:32:30 Wareth Gamal Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
403 206 00:33:40 00:32:32 Schacke Nancy Metecno Bausysteme GmbH
979 939 00:34:25 00:32:32 Schwarz Kay Inverso GmbH
415 840 00:33:57 00:32:35 Dressler Valeska Intershop AG
429 1678 00:34:10 00:32:37 Ewert Lydia MUT Advanced Heating Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 31
442 1787 00:34:36 00:32:37 Vollmer Susanne DAK Gesundheit
402 1799 00:33:39 00:32:39 Knorr Juliana DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
962 484 00:33:59 00:32:39 Falk Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
476 1303 00:35:34 00:32:41 Krempler Katja Universitätsklinikum Jena
353 1374 00:32:42 00:32:42 Weizel Susanne linimed GmbH
393 65 00:33:19 00:32:42 Jahn Marie-Luise Volksbank Saaletal eG
393 108 00:33:19 00:32:42 Drabandt Esther Volksbank Saaletal eG
440 874 00:34:34 00:32:42 Zeutschel Katrin SBBS für Gesundheit und Soziales Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 11
989 1784 00:35:07 00:32:42 Krüger Martin Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
461 1766 00:35:08 00:32:43 Frommann Stefanie Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
461 1769 00:35:08 00:32:43 Schröder Katja Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
963 477 00:34:00 00:32:43 André Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
419 479 00:34:00 00:32:44 Patricia Speedy Ed. Züblin AG
963 1838 00:34:00 00:32:44 Trautsch Daniel E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 55
412 668 00:33:55 00:32:46 Heinz Gitte E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 27
463 31 00:35:09 00:32:46 Gladysch Jane Kaiser Software
464 463 00:35:10 00:32:46 Frauendorf Christin TowerByte eG
384 156 00:33:09 00:32:47 Lucia Karlguth Debeka Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 10
438 1608 00:34:33 00:32:47 Audritz Amelie ZRB Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 33
940 159 00:33:08 00:32:47 Christoph Gärtner Debeka Schnellster Azubi
Platz: 34
942 523 00:33:11 00:32:47 Neubert Mike Gasthaus zur Noll
955 1015 00:33:29 00:32:47 Bocklisch Max Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
385 522 00:33:11 00:32:48 Jahn Michaela Gasthaus zur Noll
438 1610 00:34:33 00:32:48 Weißbach Ulrike ZRB Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 33
982 1606 00:34:34 00:32:48 Wermke Michael ZRB Jena Schnellster Chef
Platz: 85
982 1607 00:34:34 00:32:48 Heller Thomas ZRB Jena Schnellster Chef
Platz: 85
982 1609 00:34:34 00:32:48 Schlenzig Benjamin ZRB Jena Studentenwertung
Platz: 68
991 1908 00:35:19 00:32:48 Schmidt Andreas Gebr.Becker GmbH Schnellster Chef
Platz: 89
401 783 00:33:38 00:32:49 Ackermann Maria Dr. Eberhardt GmbH Klebetechnik + Spezialprodukte
412 679 00:33:55 00:32:49 Reuter Kirsten E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 27
929 466 00:32:50 00:32:50 Melzer Hans-Christian TowerByte eG
381 1135 00:33:04 00:32:51 Lekhi Anita POM - Planet of Motion GmbH Jena Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 9
455 1124 00:34:55 00:32:51 Brosch Bärbel LensTec Jena GmbH
426 1562 00:34:06 00:32:53 Kathleen Lützkendorf Kindersprachbrücke Jena e.V.
405 293 00:33:45 00:32:54 Busch Marina DO Diakonie Ostthüringen gem. GmbH
482 1355 00:35:45 00:32:55 Victoria Schmitz OP Zentrum Postcarre
997 1350 00:35:46 00:32:56 Heiner Schmitz OP Zentrum Postcarre Schnellster Chef
Platz: 90
987 1668 00:34:38 00:32:57 Sprenger Dirk MUT Advanced Heating Schnellster Chef
Platz: 88
453 1443 00:34:49 00:32:58 Smolka Linda Büromarkt Böttcher AG
990 861 00:35:14 00:32:58 König Lucas Hausmeisterservice König Studentenwertung
Platz: 69
468 457 00:35:18 00:32:59 Jauk Aljona TowerByte eG
426 395 00:34:06 00:33:04 Rentsch Judith Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
436 708 00:34:29 00:33:04 Henniger-Dietzel Anne Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
436 709 00:34:29 00:33:04 Treder Ria Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
460 1789 00:35:02 00:33:05 Guttzeit Julia DAK Gesundheit
476 1767 00:35:34 00:33:06 Gliech Susanne Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
972 210 00:34:14 00:33:06 Al-Arami Abdul-Aziz Metecno Bausysteme GmbH
449 1492 00:34:43 00:33:09 Schröder Katrin KfH Nierenzentrum Jena
456 515 00:34:56 00:33:09 Bahmann Liane E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 32
980 202 00:34:27 00:33:12 Stellisch Steven Metecno Bausysteme GmbH
1002 1083 00:36:04 00:33:12 Drehmann Stefan ctw GmbH
946 1168 00:33:13 00:33:13 Helfricht Andreas JenaKultur
415 1558 00:33:57 00:33:14 Henning Annemarie ESET Deutschland GmbH
392 1782 00:33:16 00:33:16 Zipper Julia Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
968 592 00:34:06 00:33:16 Gräser Tony STREICHER GmbH
490 258 00:36:03 00:33:17 Hering Pia Kempfer & Kolakovic
1001 256 00:36:03 00:33:17 Fahrig Thomas Kempfer & Kolakovic Schnellster Chef
Platz: 91
452 358 00:34:48 00:33:18 Jänchen Heidrun Sypro Optics GmbH
490 257 00:36:03 00:33:18 Neumann Caroline Kempfer & Kolakovic
481 608 00:35:44 00:33:19 Hiersche Gerlinde Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
458 723 00:35:00 00:33:22 Quellmalz Susanne Aktion Wandlungswelten gGmbH
424 46 00:34:05 00:33:24 Obitz Lea Volksbank Saaletal eG
424 82 00:34:05 00:33:24 Schmidt Anthea Volksbank Saaletal eG
483 618 00:35:48 00:33:24 Poser Renate Moritz Klinik GmbH & Co. KG
966 81 00:34:05 00:33:24 Dathe Jens Volksbank Saaletal eG
974 1393 00:34:22 00:33:27 Weniger Gert Ferchau Engineering GmbH
999 1001 00:35:51 00:33:27 Wroblewski Heiko Deutsche Bank PGK AG Jena
485 998 00:35:50 00:33:28 Hoppe Josephine Deutsche Bank PGK AG Jena Schnellste Azubine
Platz: 12
992 762 00:35:28 00:33:28 Fabré Sébastien Sypro Optics GmbH
1004 327 00:36:08 00:33:29 Wydra Joseph Cross Match Technologies GmbH
447 1167 00:34:40 00:33:30 Büchner Johanna JenaKultur
492 1400 00:36:06 00:33:30 Scheiding Ramona Conventus GmbH
448 1170 00:34:41 00:33:31 Paetznick Kathleen JenaKultur
474 1104 00:35:32 00:33:31 Kallenberg Uta Stadtwerke Jena GmbH
977 418 00:34:24 00:33:31 Werner Gregor Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
977 419 00:34:24 00:33:31 Kanzler Andre Asklepios Fachklinikum Stadtroda
996 364 00:35:45 00:33:32 Huang Jim Sypro Optics GmbH
475 528 00:35:33 00:33:34 Duggan Seána ZIK Septomics
961 152 00:33:57 00:33:34 Eichhorn Thomas Zweckverband Veterinär- und Lebensmittelüberwachun Schnellster Chef
Platz: 81
441 946 00:34:35 00:33:41 Schneider Doris City Kiosk GbR
499 118 00:36:30 00:33:42 Fuchs Nicole Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena /Gründerservic
501 1527 00:36:31 00:33:44 Röder Carolin Justizsportverein Jena e. V.
501 1532 00:36:31 00:33:44 Lehmann Nicole Justizsportverein Jena e. V.
493 856 00:36:07 00:33:48 Clauder Juliane E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 36
1002 1413 00:36:04 00:33:49 Leikauf Christopher linimed GmbH
1006 322 00:36:27 00:33:50 Friedl Andy Cross Match Technologies GmbH
494 1550 00:36:08 00:33:51 Abert Juliane Fortbildungsakademie der Wirtschaft Jena Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 37
1005 1831 00:36:12 00:33:53 Köster Jan E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellster Sekretär
Platz: 57
450 1156 00:34:44 00:33:54 Spindler Jeanine Friseur Heubel
450 945 00:34:44 00:33:54 Wydra Karolin City Kiosk GbR
445 1309 00:34:37 00:34:01 Gehre Sandra Universitätsklinikum Jena
509 1030 00:36:48 00:34:01 Joachims Marieke Uni Jena, IfE
499 1770 00:36:30 00:34:04 Kretzschel Berit Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
498 431 00:36:22 00:34:05 Hamann Dörte TowerByte eG
465 669 00:35:15 00:34:09 Krumbholz Elvira E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 33
468 680 00:35:18 00:34:10 Szakacs Monika E.ON Thüringer Energie Schnellste Sekretärin
Platz: 34
504 1768 00:36:36 00:34:10 Knipper-Berg Arlene Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
470 203 00:35:25 00:34:11 Schmidt Julia Metecno Bausysteme GmbH
470 205 00:35:25 00:34:11 Talo Petra Metecno Bausysteme GmbH
496 961 00:36:15 00:34:12 Nelamischkies Petra AWO Kreisverband Jena-Weimar e.V.
998 652 00:35:48 00:34:15 Große Matti Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, D-Stipendiate Studentenwertung
Platz: 70
465 1250 00:35:15 00:34:16 Kanton Ivette IBYKUS AG für Informationstechnologie
483 649 00:35:48 00:34:16 Meyer Iris Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, D-Stipendiate Studentenwertung
Platz: 35
487 1521 00:35:56 00:34:19 Schmidt Anja Friedrich-Loeffler Institut
513 1772 00:36:52 00:34:20 Dossin Jutta Zentrum für Familie und Alleinerziehende e.V.
497 1797 00:36:20 00:34:23 Voigtmann Julia DAK Gesundheit
480 204 00:35:40 00: